Matthew Brown |
Noah Colvin |
Lonny Diaz |
Ricky Dong |
Michael Duckett |
Isaac Elkin |
Mason Harbaugh |
Brendon Heyd |
Jimmy Lobdell |
Max Lu |
Mitchell May |
Belden Tuttle |
Matthew Brown |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Andrew Oden | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Devon Mountain | Won 6-3, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Andrew Ung / Dominic Lisanti | Won 8-3 / Jimmy Lobdell | ||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Jeffrey Kocjancic / Drew Patla | Won 8-2 / Lonny Diaz | |||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Keaton Moorehead / Trevor Kotchman | Won 8-2 / Belden Tuttle | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | Jared Deel / Bryson Alexander | Lost 2-8 / Belden Tuttle |
Noah Colvin |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Terrance Madarish | Won 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Tony Massucci | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Micah Brinker | Won 6-2, 6-1 | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Paul Hodge | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | ||||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Trey Kernan | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Tanner McKnight | Won 6-7, 6-2, 10-7 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | Tom Ohler | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | Logan Mannhiermer | Won 6-1, 7-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Chris Marinchek / Terrance Madarish | Won 8-6 / Mitchell May | |||
09/11/19 | at | Nazareth | William Britton / Ryan Lalik | Lost 4-8 / Mitchell May | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Robert Cross / Zach Teffner | Lost 5-8 / Ricky Dong | ||||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Joshua Wefers / Ben Maus | Won 8-3 / Ricky Dong | ||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Matt Blose / Caleb Beidle | Lost 2-8 / Ricky Dong | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Karsten Lagerquist / Ryne Talko | Lost 0-8 / Ricky Dong | ||||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Jacob Volz / Noah Bartholomew | Won 8-4 / Jimmy Lobdell | |||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Grant Smith / Michael Benotti | Lost 1-8 / Michael Duckett | ||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | Alex Georgescu / George Oliver | Won 8-2 / Michael Duckett |
Lonny Diaz |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Jacob Schlegel | - unfinished |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Jaydan Jacobs / Micah Brinker | Won 8-4 / Michael Duckett | ||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Adam Tussey / Devon Mountain | Won 8-0 / Mitchell May | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Paul Hodge / Fed. Van Tienhoven | Won 8-4 / Mitchell May | ||||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Jeffrey Kocjancic / Drew Patla | Won 8-2 / Matthew Brown |
Ricky Dong |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Turner Price | Lost 0-6, 5-7 | |||
09/11/19 | at | Nazareth | Nathan Allen | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Robert Cross | Won 6-1, 6-4 | ||||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Joshua Wefers | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Matt Blose | Won 6-4, 6-4 | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Karsten Lagerquist | Won 7-5, 6-4 | ||||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Jacob Volz | - unfinished | |||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Jake Elbin | Won 7-6 (7-4), 7-5 | ||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Joey English | Won 6-2, 6-0 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | Brandon Wall | Lost 4-6, 4-6 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | Miguel Ascencio | Won 6-0, 6-4 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Turner Price / Vaughn Hunkele | Lost 3-8 / Mason Harbaugh | |||
09/11/19 | at | Nazareth | Nathan Allen / Tommy Daviau | Lost 5-8 / Mason Harbaugh | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Robert Cross / Zach Teffner | Lost 5-8 / Noah Colvin | ||||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Joshua Wefers / Ben Maus | Won 8-3 / Noah Colvin | ||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Matt Blose / Caleb Beidle | Lost 2-8 / Noah Colvin | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Karsten Lagerquist / Ryne Talko | Lost 0-8 / Noah Colvin | ||||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Jake Elbin / Trey Kernan | Lost 5-8 / Mitchell May | ||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | Brandon Wall / Connor Radune | Lost 7-8 / Mitchell May | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | Miguel Ascencio / Logan Mannhiermer | Won 8-1 / Mitchell May |
Michael Duckett |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Vaughn Hunkele | Won 6-2, 6-4 | |||
09/11/19 | at | Nazareth | Dominic Vito | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Zach Teffner | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Jaydan Jacobs | Won 6-0, 6-2 | ||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Cole Kazmierczyk | Lost 4-6, 2-6 | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Andrew Rodenbeck | Lost 4-6, 4-6 | ||||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Drew Patla | - unfinished | |||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Grant Smith | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | ||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Conor Cassidy | Won 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | Connor Radune | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | Alex Georgescu | Lost 6-1, 3-6, 3-10 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Jacob Labonte / Jacob Barton | Lost 2-8 / Jimmy Lobdell | ||||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Jaydan Jacobs / Micah Brinker | Won 8-4 / Lonny Diaz | ||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Grant Smith / Michael Benotti | Lost 1-8 / Noah Colvin | ||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Joey English / Conor Cassidy | Lost 6-8 / Mitchell May | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | Alex Georgescu / George Oliver | Won 8-2 / Noah Colvin |
Isaac Elkin |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Andrew Oden / Francisco Garcia | Lost 6-8 / Jimmy Lobdell |
Mason Harbaugh |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Chris Marinchek | Won 6-3, 6-4 | |||
09/11/19 | at | Nazareth | Tommy Daviau | Won 6-2, 6-4 | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Jacob Barton | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | ||||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Ben Maus | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Caleb Beidle | Lost 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Ryne Talko | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Jeffrey Kocjancic | - unfinished | |||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Michael Benotti | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | ||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Frank Sullivan | Won 6-0, 6-2 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | Riley Yost | Lost 2-6, 6-7 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | Jimmy Oberlin | Lost 6-2, 6-7, 5-10 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Turner Price / Vaughn Hunkele | Lost 3-8 / Ricky Dong | |||
09/11/19 | at | Nazareth | Nathan Allen / Tommy Daviau | Lost 5-8 / Ricky Dong | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Tony Massucci / Justin Kelley | Lost 2-8 / Mitchell May | ||||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Cole Kazmierczyk / Adam Snyder | Won 8-3 / Jimmy Lobdell | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Andrew Rodenbeck / Adam Schnaragl | Won 8-6 / Jimmy Lobdell | ||||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Anthony Tosatto / Edwin Schartman | Won 8-6 / Jimmy Lobdell | ||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Tanner McKnight / Frank Sullivan | Won 8-1 / Jimmy Lobdell | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | A. DiMichaelangelo / Jamie Price | Lost 1-8 / Jimmy Lobdell | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | Jimmy Oberlin / Noah Weiss | Won 8-0 / Jimmy Lobdell |
Brendon Heyd |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Jacob Schlegel / Jonathan Azcona | Won 8-5 / Max Lu |
Jimmy Lobdell |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
09/11/19 | at | Nazareth | Collin Bennett | Won 6-3, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Andrew Oden / Francisco Garcia | Lost 6-8 / Isaac Elkin | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Jacob Labonte / Jacob Barton | Lost 2-8 / Michael Duckett | ||||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Andrew Ung / Dominic Lisanti | Won 8-3 / Matthew Brown | ||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Cole Kazmierczyk / Adam Snyder | Won 8-3 / Mason Harbaugh | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Andrew Rodenbeck / Adam Schnaragl | Won 8-6 / Mason Harbaugh | ||||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Jacob Volz / Noah Bartholomew | Won 8-4 / Noah Colvin | |||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Anthony Tosatto / Edwin Schartman | Won 8-6 / Mason Harbaugh | ||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Tanner McKnight / Frank Sullivan | Won 8-1 / Mason Harbaugh | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | A. DiMichaelangelo / Jamie Price | Lost 1-8 / Mason Harbaugh | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | Jimmy Oberlin / Noah Weiss | Won 8-0 / Mason Harbaugh |
Max Lu |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Jacob Schlegel / Jonathan Azcona | Won 8-5 / Brendon Heyd |
Mitchell May |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Francisco Garcia | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
09/11/19 | at | Nazareth | William Britton | Lost 6-3, 6-7, 8-10 | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Justin Kelley | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | ||||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Andrew Ung | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Adam Snyder | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Adam Schnaragl | Lost 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | ||||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Jonathan Azcona | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Anthony Tosatto | Won 6-4, 6-0 | ||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Keaton Moorehead | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | Boban Mihajlov | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | Collin Kelly | Won 6-2, 6-2 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
* | Sep 07, 2019 | PITT-GREENSBURG | Chris Marinchek / Terrance Madarish | Won 8-6 / Noah Colvin | |||
09/11/19 | at | Nazareth | William Britton / Ryan Lalik | Lost 4-8 / Noah Colvin | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Tony Massucci / Justin Kelley | Lost 2-8 / Mason Harbaugh | ||||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Adam Tussey / Devon Mountain | Won 8-0 / Lonny Diaz | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Paul Hodge / Fed. Van Tienhoven | Won 8-4 / Lonny Diaz | ||||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Jake Elbin / Trey Kernan | Lost 5-8 / Ricky Dong | ||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Joey English / Conor Cassidy | Lost 6-8 / Michael Duckett | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | Brandon Wall / Connor Radune | Lost 7-8 / Ricky Dong | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | Miguel Ascencio / Logan Mannhiermer | Won 8-1 / Ricky Dong |
Belden Tuttle |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
09/11/19 | at | Nazareth | Ryan Lalik | Won 6-1, 6-3 | |||
Sep 18, 2019 | MOUNT UNION | Jordan Rosedale | Won 6-3, 6-4 | ||||
%* | Sep 20, 2019 | at | Penn State Altoona | Dominic Lisanti | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||
* | 9/21/2019 | at | Mount Aloysius Men's Tennis | Adam Tussey | Won 6-1, 6-1 | ||
Oct 07, 2019 | GROVE CITY | Eric Riddle | Lost 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | ||||
* | Oct 26, 2019 | PITT- BRADFORD MEN'S TENNIS | Noah Bartholomew | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
% | Feb 15, 2020 | at | Baldwin Wallace | Edwin Schartman | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Trevor Kotchman | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | Jeffrey Adkins | Lost 6-3, 1-6, 3-10 | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | WESTMINSTER | George Oliver | Won 6-0, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 21, 2020 | WAYNESBURG | Keaton Moorehead / Trevor Kotchman | Won 8-2 / Matthew Brown | ||||
Feb 22, 2020 | OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY | Jared Deel / Bryson Alexander | Lost 2-8 / Matthew Brown |
Schedule legend |