Licensed to Slippery Rock Univerrsity
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2022 07:57 PM
Dave Labor Invitational - 4/2/2022
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Franklin, Divonne California ( 12.08 -0.7 1
2 Giordani, Samantha Carnegie Mel 12.44 -0.7 1
3 Henry, Style Walsh 12.82 -0.7 1
4 Charity, Mayah Pitt.-Johnst 12.82 -0.4 4
5 Hughes, Jae'Anna Ursuline (Oh 12.89 -0.6 2
6 Hartsock, Kelsey Walsh 12.97 -0.4 4
7 Pierce, Thai-Lin Slippery Roc 12.98 -0.7 1
8 Rose, Michaela Waynesburg 12.99 -0.6 2
9 Wagner, Molly Carlow 13.01 -0.9 3
10 Murray, Asia Slippery Roc 13.01 -0.9 3
11 Fox, Emma Slippery Roc 13.06 -0.9 3
12 Hutchings, Mikia Lake Erie 13.08 -0.7 1
13 Turcovski, Jordyn Slippery Roc 13.16 -0.9 3
14 McLin, Talia Walsh 13.18 -0.6 2
15 Johnson, Regan Slippery Roc 13.19 -0.6 2
16 Fatigati, Jessica Westminster 13.22 -0.6 2
17 Morgan, Haley Slippery Roc 13.30 -0.4 4
18 Cowan, Madeline Slippery Roc 13.35 -0.9 3
19 Younger, Olivia Geneva 13.53 -0.9 3
20 Czechowski, Leah Edinboro 13.58 -0.9 3
21 Martin, Claire Walsh 13.59 -0.6 2
22 Washington, Justice Alderson Bro 13.63 -0.9 3
23 Knoch, Payton Walsh 13.66 -0.8 5
24 Veneziano, Rachel Slippery Roc 13.68 -0.4 4
25 Tamborino, Tori Carlow 13.74 -0.8 5
26 Nash, Destiny Alderson Bro 13.78 -1.5 8
27 Weinert, Hailey Grove City 13.83 -0.8 5
28 Weeks, Lucy Malone 13.90 -0.8 5
29 O'Connor, Elissa Geneva 13.93 -0.8 5
30 Colteryahn, Carolyn Grove City 13.94 -2.4 7
31 Colas, Bellela Alderson Bro 13.98 -0.8 5
32 Gilmore, Emma Geneva 13.98 -0.4 4
33 Rivera, Emmanuella Malone 14.06 -0.4 4
34 Fort, Nykia Alderson Bro 14.17 -2.4 7
35 Alnatour, Shaam Alderson Bro 14.18 -0.8 5
36 Skal, Jillian Geneva 14.27 -0.8 5
37 Porter, Meghan Alderson Bro 14.27 -2.4 7
38 Dietrich, Victoria Psu-Behrend 14.50 -1.5 8
39 Allen, MarQia Carnegie Mel 14.52 -0.8 6
40 Vitko, Maria Malone 14.60 -0.4 4
41 Hall, Malina Carlow 14.82 -0.8 6
42 Burns, Shannon Psu-Behrend 14.91 -1.5 8
43 Buhl, Rachael Psu-Behrend 14.98 -1.5 8
44 Martinez, Ava Malone 14.99 -1.5 8
45 Murphy, Braley Alderson Bro 15.02 -2.4 7
46 Heflin, Jacquelyn Carlow 15.11 -0.8 6
47 Rekstis, Madison Malone 15.14 -2.4 7
48 Jones, Grace Psu-Behrend 15.45 -2.4 7
49 Nelson, Jayden Chatham 15.82 -2.4 7
50 Clark, Brialianna Carlow 15.96 -1.5 8
51 Daugherty, Haley Chatham 16.26 -0.8 6
-- Gilbert, Samantha Slippery Roc DNF -0.7 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Franklin, Divonne California ( 24.82 NWI 1
2 Giordani, Samantha Carnegie Mel 25.29 NWI 1
3 Charity, Mayah Pitt.-Johnst 26.31 NWI 2
4 Barre, Elizabeth Carnegie Mel 26.45 NWI 2
5 Wagner, Molly Carlow 26.51 NWI 1
6 Speigle, Lorna Slippery Roc 26.55 NWI 1
7 Rose, Michaela Waynesburg 26.63 NWI 2
8 Hartsock, Kelsey Walsh 26.66 NWI 2
9 Donatelli, Morgan Slippery Roc 26.75 NWI 1
10 Plumadore, Ainsley Seton Hill 26.90 NWI 3
11 Young, Tatyana California ( 26.96 NWI 1
12 Curtis, Azure Malone 27.03 NWI 1
13 Pierce, Thai-Lin Slippery Roc 27.09 NWI 2
14 Rhee, Isabella Carnegie Mel 27.17 NWI 1
15 Cowan, Madeline Slippery Roc 27.23 NWI 3
16 McLin, Talia Walsh 27.26 NWI 2
17 MacBeth, Danielle Slippery Roc 27.27 NWI 4
18 Denmark, Toni Walsh 27.48 NWI 3
19 Murray, Asia Slippery Roc 27.49 NWI 2
20 Morgan, Haley Slippery Roc 27.51 NWI 2
21 Turcovski, Jordyn Slippery Roc 27.64 NWI 3
22 Olsen, Madison Slippery Roc 27.70 NWI 4
23 Timmons, Taylor California ( 27.71 NWI 5
24 Younger, Olivia Geneva 27.86 NWI 3
25 Nash, Destiny Alderson Bro 28.03 NWI 4
26 Ebersole, Anna California ( 28.13 NWI 9
27 Stewart, Skyler Walsh 28.23 NWI 4
28 Laffan, Ivy Psu-Behrend 28.26 NWI 4
29 Miller, Trista Pitt.-Johnst 28.29 NWI 3
30 Johnson, Regan Slippery Roc 28.38 NWI 3
31 Leithner, Brooke Pitt.-Johnst 28.48 NWI 5
32 Shaporka, Kendall Geneva 28.51 NWI 5
33 Waters, Brooke Geneva 28.54 NWI 5
34 Rekito, Hannah California ( 28.59 NWI 5
35 Harper, Jazzy California ( 28.68 NWI 9
36 Kolb, Caitlin Carnegie Mel 28.70 NWI 5
37 Procknal, Kylie Slippery Roc 28.95 NWI 4
38 Biddle, Abby Grove City 28.97 NWI 7
39 Kappeler, Madison Psu-Behrend 28.98 NWI 6
40 Weinert, Hailey Grove City 28.99 NWI 9
41 Reiling, Valerie Carnegie Mel 29.21 NWI 3
42 Blessing, Rachel Geneva 29.29 NWI 6
43 Hicks, Macey Malone 29.33 NWI 6
44 Gilmore, Emma Geneva 29.37 NWI 5
45 Grant, Kaela Pitt.-Johnst 29.41 NWI 6
46 Fort, Nykia Alderson Bro 29.51 NWI 5
47 Guthrie, Miranda St. Vincent 29.58 NWI 6
48 Allison, Rue Grove City 29.75 NWI 9
49 Dietrich, Victoria Psu-Behrend 29.80 NWI 6
50 Allen, Ivy Waynesburg 29.87 NWI 8
51 Fahrenkrug, Jasmine Carnegie Mel 29.95 NWI 4
52 Opfer, Emily Slippery Roc 30.10 NWI 8
53 Tang, Jiahui Carnegie Mel 30.27 NWI 7
54 Vitko, Maria Malone 30.44 NWI 7
55 Rivera, Emmanuella Malone 30.44 NWI 7
56 Kelly, Samantha Waynesburg 30.57 NWI 6
57 Allen, MarQia Carnegie Mel 30.76 NWI 8
58 Weeks, Lucy Malone 30.95 NWI 7
59 Gourley, Megan Edinboro 31.06 NWI 8
60 Jones, Grace Psu-Behrend 31.19 NWI 8
61 Murphy, Braley Alderson Bro 31.19 NWI 7
62 Felton, Haley Psu-Behrend 31.21 NWI 7
63 Campbell, Maria Psu-Behrend 31.32 NWI 7
64 Burns, Shannon Psu-Behrend 31.64 NWI 9
65 Ritenour, Lauren Seton Hill 31.70 NWI 8
66 Hall, Malina Carlow 32.14 NWI 9
67 Haack, McKenna Walsh 32.17 NWI 8
68 Buhl, Rachael Psu-Behrend 33.01 NWI 9
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Donatelli, Morgan Slippery Roc 58.64 1
2 Brooks, Alaysia Ursuline (Oh 59.34 1
3 Rhee, Isabella Carnegie Mel 59.55 1
4 Wagner, Molly Carlow 1:00.42 2
5 Curtis, Azure Malone 1:01.24 1
6 Olsen, Madison Slippery Roc 1:01.56 2
7 Jacobs, Lauren Edinboro 1:01.67 3
8 Plumadore, Ainsley Seton Hill 1:02.11 2
9 Timmons, Taylor California ( 1:02.73 1
10 Washington, Justice Alderson Bro 1:03.45 1
11 Laffan, Ivy Psu-Behrend 1:03.51 2
12 Rekito, Hannah California ( 1:03.83 2
13 Waters, Brooke Geneva 1:03.91 3
14 Minnaar, Natalie Grove City 1:04.29 3
15 Brown, Imani California ( 1:04.33 2
16 Kolb, Caitlin Carnegie Mel 1:04.52 3
17 Reiling, Valerie Carnegie Mel 1:04.65 1
18 Shaporka, Kendall Geneva 1:05.06 4
19 Blessing, Rachel Geneva 1:05.18 4
20 Kensey, Ciani Ursuline (Oh 1:05.28 4
21 Guthrie, Miranda St. Vincent 1:05.31 5
22 Colteryahn, Carolyn Grove City 1:05.41 3
23 LaFond, Ashlin Franciscan ( 1:05.53 3
24 Stevens, Alana Lake Erie 1:05.70 4
25 Tang, Jiahui Carnegie Mel 1:05.99 4
26 Procknal, Kylie Slippery Roc 1:06.07 5
27 Johnson, Kaylynn Grove City 1:06.07 6
28 Thompson, Trinity Carlow 1:06.35 4
29 McAnespie, Alice Franciscan ( 1:06.49 5
30 Clarke, Chalondra Slippery Roc 1:06.55 5
31 Coon, Tresa Chatham 1:06.70 3
32 Sirignano, Kendall Chatham 1:07.22 4
33 Miller, Trista Pitt.-Johnst 1:07.57 6
34 Frame, Cameron Waynesburg 1:07.60 4
35 Skoczlas, Rachel Psu-Behrend 1:08.89 6
36 Hicks, Macey Malone 1:09.67 5
37 Haack, McKenna Walsh 1:10.89 5
38 Kelly, Samantha Waynesburg 1:11.39 5
39 Piccirilli, Hannah Westminster 1:15.54 6
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jacobs, Taylor Carnegie Mel 2:19.17 1
2 Roth, Darby Seton Hill 2:19.85 1
3 Thomas, A'Zaria Ursuline (Oh 2:20.07 1
4 Seballos, Kristen Carnegie Mel 2:20.34 1
5 Green, Sydney St. Vincent 2:20.71 1
6 Tummalapalli, Kavya Carnegie Mel 2:21.63 2
7 Butler, Taylor Alderson Bro 2:22.41 1
8 Bennett, Lydia Grove City 2:23.20 3
9 Gatchell, Katryn Geneva 2:23.32 1
10 Cunningham, Alexis Seton Hill 2:23.74 1
11 Pittman, Allison Seton Hill 2:24.04 2
12 Rennette, Allison Slippery Roc 2:25.38 2
13 Urbine, Sydney California ( 2:26.44 2
14 Mann, Andi Walsh 2:26.63 4
15 Melvin, Kaitlynn Carlow 2:27.68 2
16 Esteves, Emma Ursuline (Oh 2:28.38 5
17 Pipilo, Kate Seton Hill 2:29.22 3
18 Koza, Madison Slippery Roc 2:29.59 5
19 Biddle, Abby Grove City 2:31.03 5
20 Allison, Rue Grove City 2:31.11 5
21 McClain, Sabrina Malone 2:31.28 2
22 Klick, Jordan Slippery Roc 2:31.86 3
23 Cuevas, Alayna Youngstown S 2:32.42 4
24 Kurpakus, Chloe Slippery Roc 2:32.92 4
25 Williams, Amanda Edinboro 2:33.33 3
26 Pellegrino, Rachel Waynesburg 2:33.83 6
27 Kohout, Camryn Youngstown S 2:33.87 4
28 Laudato, Julia Lake Erie 2:34.97 3
29 Castro, Madison Geneva 2:35.07 4
30 Spires, Izzy Psu-Behrend 2:35.56 4
31 Nunley, Annie Slippery Roc 2:35.69 5
32 Thomas, Mary Ursuline (Oh 2:36.24 9
33 Reed, Gloria Waynesburg 2:36.31 5
34 Igims, Anna Slippery Roc 2:36.91 3
35 Fairman, Jordan Seton Hill 2:37.39 5
36 Knoch, Kinsey Malone 2:38.39 4
37 Ferrans, Emily Psu-Behrend 2:38.46 6
38 Bauer, Julia Grove City 2:38.78 7
39 Hurley, Rachel Franciscan ( 2:39.66 7
40 Stains, Maggie Waynesburg 2:40.49 7
41 Mulvihill, Aidan Slippery Roc 2:40.53 5
42 LeBaron, Mikaela Mercyhurst 2:41.04 7
43 Slaubaugh, Eliz Grove City 2:41.08 8
44 Shearer, Katelynd Slippery Roc 2:41.34 6
45 Chuzie, Eleanor Mercyhurst 2:43.73 8
46 Verhoff, Madelyn Waynesburg 2:44.48 7
47 Janto, Macie Chatham 2:44.86 8
48 Pontzer, Joy St. Vincent 2:44.89 6
49 Noll, Julia Mercyhurst 2:47.45 7
50 Koontz, Charity Malone 2:48.00 6
51 Sirman, Eva California ( 2:49.24 7
52 Smith, Emma Ursuline (Oh 2:49.67 9
53 Post, Gabrielle Ursuline (Oh 2:50.24 10
54 Miller, Aleynah California ( 2:50.34 8
55 Mundorff, Jaylene Waynesburg 2:51.17 10
56 Mattes, Paige Waynesburg 2:51.27 9
57 McFadden, Rebekah Waynesburg 2:51.83 9
58 Pringle, Emma Mercyhurst 2:53.44 8
59 Ambrisco, Alyssa Waynesburg 2:53.78 9
60 Burncheck, Madison Mercyhurst 2:54.12 10
61 Baird, Abby Lake Erie 2:54.76 9
62 Menuchak, Gabrielle Waynesburg 2:55.77 10
63 Brooks, Abbey-Gale Pitt.-Johnst 2:57.96 9
64 Cox, Lauren Chatham 2:59.74 9
65 Bednez, Bethany Pitt.-Johnst 3:02.43 9
66 Miller, Mallory Waynesburg 3:06.34 10
67 Anderson, Joula Waynesburg 3:09.34 8
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Goerss, Kimberly Edinboro 4:44.06 1
2 Abdalah, Marianne Slippery Roc 4:48.74 1
3 Butler, Taylor Alderson Bro 4:50.19 2
4 Seballos, Kristen Carnegie Mel 4:50.52 1
5 Cunningham, Alexis Seton Hill 4:50.98 1
6 Bennett, Lydia Grove City 4:52.97 2
7 Wolf, Sydney Seton Hill 4:53.45 1
8 Rodgers, Laura Walsh 4:55.04 1
9 Green, Sydney St. Vincent 4:55.30 1
10 Esteves, Emma Ursuline (Oh 4:57.18 2
11 McClain, Sabrina Malone 4:57.62 2
12 Yocum, Rylee Malone 4:57.89 2
13 Anderson, Maila California ( 4:58.64 2
14 Alberti, Anna Edinboro 4:59.10 1
15 Szep, Kate Edinboro 5:01.05 1
16 Curtis, Madeline California ( 5:01.09 2
17 Colter, Blair Malone 5:01.91 2
18 Roberts, Olivia Edinboro 5:03.38 1
19 Yuan, Mona Carnegie Mel 5:03.64 2
20 Igims, Anna Slippery Roc 5:04.05 1
21 Nola, Olivia Psu-Behrend 5:05.73 1
22 Howard, Libby Walsh 5:08.20 2
23 Pipilo, Kate Seton Hill 5:08.73 1
24 O'Rourke, Caitlin Gannon 5:11.26 4
25 Johnson, Kaylynn Grove City 5:11.31 2
26 Wieszczek, Shannon Franciscan ( 5:11.93 3
27 Nunley, Annie Slippery Roc 5:12.26 3
28 Atkins, Elizabeth Franciscan ( 5:15.29 3
29 Rennette, Allison Slippery Roc 5:18.13 3
30 Campbell, Jessica Franciscan ( 5:18.80 3
31 Pontzer, Joy St. Vincent 5:19.61 3
32 Hurley, Rachel Franciscan ( 5:20.69 3
33 Mennetti, Jaci Geneva 5:20.98 2
34 Coon, Tresa Chatham 5:21.53 5
35 Greathouse, Lacey Pitt.-Johnst 5:22.02 3
36 Laudato, Julia Lake Erie 5:22.42 3
37 Jones, Kaelyn Malone 5:22.44 2
38 Cunningham, Sadie Westminster 5:23.47 4
39 Ferrans, Emily Psu-Behrend 5:23.55 3
40 Smith, Jenna Pitt.-Johnst 5:24.48 4
41 Kurpakus, Chloe Slippery Roc 5:25.30 2
42 Odonnell, Catherine Geneva 5:25.97 4
43 Slaubaugh, Eliz Grove City 5:26.54 3
44 Engstrom, Lexie Walsh 5:27.33 3
45 LeBaron, Mikaela Mercyhurst 5:28.13 4
46 Castro, Madison Geneva 5:28.33 3
47 Wade, Makaila California ( 5:28.91 4
48 Naumann, Nicole California ( 5:29.39 3
49 Reifsnyder, Gabrielle Waynesburg 5:29.99 4
50 Greathouse, Paige Pitt.-Johnst 5:30.41 4
51 Giambrone, Michaela Gannon 5:31.23 4
52 Crow, Lily Grove City 5:31.39 4
53 Carr, Savanna Psu-Behrend 5:32.40 3
54 Boggess, Megan Malone 5:33.16 3
55 Mariani, Madison Mercyhurst 5:34.13 4
56 Janto, Macie Chatham 5:36.14 4
57 Chuzie, Eleanor Mercyhurst 5:37.17 4
58 Stoneman, Rebekah Malone 5:40.08 3
59 Koontz, Charity Malone 5:41.39 2
60 Schultz, Cherise Westminster 5:43.00 4
61 Sirignano, Kendall Chatham 5:44.28 5
62 Hupp, Kenzie Westminster 5:44.37 4
63 Noll, Julia Mercyhurst 5:46.12 5
64 Goehring, Lauren Malone 5:46.99 3
65 Smith, Emma Ursuline (Oh 5:47.81 5
66 Mattes, Paige Waynesburg 5:50.87 5
67 Mundorff, Jaylene Waynesburg 5:52.29 5
68 Lorentz, Sydney Franciscan ( 5:57.02 4
68 Crawford, Hannah Gannon 5:57.02 5
70 Pringle, Emma Mercyhurst 5:58.41 5
71 Burncheck, Madison Mercyhurst 5:58.86 5
72 Baird, Abby Lake Erie 6:05.60 5
73 Cox, Lauren Chatham 6:05.66 5
74 Menuchak, Gabrielle Waynesburg 6:05.78 5
75 Somora, Kelly Westminster 6:07.61 5
76 Bednez, Bethany Pitt.-Johnst 6:12.94 5
77 Yim, Alexis Westminster 6:23.38 5
78 Maher, Josephine Seton Hill 6:27.43 5
79 Miller, Mallory Waynesburg 6:33.18 5
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scott, Mackenzie Youngstown S 17:41.65
2 Sonneberger, Karissa Youngstown S 17:56.03 10
3 Young, Teja Walsh 18:26.01 8
4 Ventimiglia, Ashley Youngstown S 18:26.14 6
5 Bryant, Alison Franciscan ( 18:36.65 5
6 Willett, Raena Lake Erie 18:37.19 4
7 Taylor, Jessie Geneva 18:59.95 3
8 Erwin, Clare Chatham 19:09.94 2
9 Steele, Emma Gannon 19:21.47 1
10 Nola, Olivia Psu-Behrend 19:23.16
11 Brennan, Lauren St. Vincent 19:34.65
12 Groff, Hannah Walsh 19:40.10
13 Schrantz, Katie Westminster 19:59.34
14 Sanborn, Carina Carnegie Mel 20:09.83
15 Mruk, Sarah Gannon 20:16.06
16 Gibson, Jessica St. Vincent 21:06.07
17 Fiscus, Emma Grove City 21:44.09
18 Zammataro, Madison Grove City 22:50.02
19 Milne, Ruth St. Vincent 23:55.34
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Knoch, Payton Walsh 15.08 -1.5 1
2 Barre, Elizabeth Carnegie Mel 15.27 -1.5 1
3 Bunyard, Kailee California ( 15.65 -1.5 1
4 Fox, Emma Slippery Roc 15.86 -1.5 1
5 MacBeth, Danielle Slippery Roc 16.03 2.0 3
6 Younkin, Chaley Slippery Roc 16.07 -1.5 1
7 Miller, Megan Slippery Roc 16.14 -1.5 1
8 Silva, Allison Carnegie Mel 16.48 0.6 2
9 Stewart, Skyler Walsh 16.49 -1.5 1
10 Spriggle, Ella Slippery Roc 16.60 0.6 2
11 Ferrucci, Logan Malone 16.65 -1.5 1
12 Harper, Jazzy California ( 16.73 2.0 3
13 Ebersole, Anna California ( 16.76 0.6 2
14 Swartzbaugh, Naomi Geneva 16.80 0.6 2
15 Denmark, Toni Walsh 16.86 0.6 2
16 Trecki, Kyleigh California ( 17.03 2.0 3
17 Frazier, Darcie California ( 17.26 2.0 3
18 Campbell, Iyana California ( 17.91 0.6 2
19 Stainbrook, Sydney Grove City 18.34 -1.0 5
20 Upham, Caroline Psu-Behrend 18.54 2.0 3
21 Speigle, Lorna Slippery Roc 18.81 -1.5 4
22 Maline, Madeline Malone 18.83 -1.5 4
23 Davis, Asia Lake Erie 19.20 -1.0 5
24 Opfer, Emily Slippery Roc 19.57 -1.5 4
25 Cotton, Paige Grove City 19.79 -1.0 5
26 Zawislak, Jenna Waynesburg 20.40 -1.5 4
27 Allen, Ivy Waynesburg 20.91 -1.5 4
-- Felton, Haley Psu-Behrend DNF -1.0 5
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Veneziano, Rachel Slippery Roc 1:05.84 1
2 Taylor, Alyson Seton Hill 1:05.93 1
3 Spriggle, Ella Slippery Roc 1:07.95 1
4 Roberts, Anna Seton Hill 1:08.83 1
5 Smith, Cassandra Pitt.-Johnst 1:09.08 1
6 Voegelin, Mallory Edinboro 1:09.65 3
7 Silva, Allison Carnegie Mel 1:10.34 2
8 Galley, Jayna Edinboro 1:10.39 1
9 Porter, Meghan Alderson Bro 1:10.73 2
10 Swartzbaugh, Naomi Geneva 1:12.09 2
11 Banks, Breanna Ursuline (Oh 1:12.43 3
12 Smiley, Nicole Pitt.-Johnst 1:13.15 3
13 Marquess, Madelyn Walsh 1:17.24 1
14 Hanson, Jada Seton Hill 1:18.77 3
15 Campbell, Iyana California ( 1:19.36 2
16 Shima, Julia Pitt.-Johnst 1:19.46 3
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bauer, Alex Walsh 10:58.63
2 Sebest, Maggie Youngstown S 11:41.71
3 Menegay, Iris Walsh 12:15.28
4 Woolace, Trinitie Malone 12:22.49
5 Lyle, Ella Grove City 12:27.03
6 Ryan, Juliet Slippery Roc 12:35.76
7 Pigula, Anessa Seton Hill 12:36.79
8 Beam, Alissa St. Vincent 12:37.83
9 Bauer, Julia Grove City 12:39.77
10 Walters, Aeryn Walsh 12:42.26
11 Grillo, Madeline Slippery Roc 13:35.95
12 Keith, Gwyn Pitt.-Johnst 13:43.41
13 Post, Gabrielle Ursuline (Oh 15:04.83
-- Dennison, Morgan Slippery Roc DNF
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Slippery Rock 'A' 48.74
1) Donatelli, Morgan 2) Fox, Emma
3) Johnson, Regan 4) Gilbert, Samantha
2 Walsh 'A' 49.01
1) Hartsock, Kelsey 2) Martin, Claire
3) McLin, Talia 4) Henry, Style
3 Pitt.-Johnstown 'A' 50.65
1) Miller, Trista 2) Grant, Kaela
3) Brooks, Abbey-Gale 4) Charity, Mayah
4 Seton Hill 'A' 53.84
1) Roberts, Anna 2) Taylor, Alyson
3) Brenny, Haley 4) Hanson, Jada
5 Alderson Broaddus 'A' 54.40
1) Alnatour, Shaam 2) Washington, Justice
3) Colas, Bellela 4) Nash, Destiny
-- California (Pa.) 'A' DQ
1) Franklin, Divonne 2) Young, Tatyana
3) Damone, Vanessa 4) Harper, Jazzy
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 California (Pa.) 'A' 4:05.65 1
1) Franklin, Divonne 2) Anderson, Maila
3) Timmons, Taylor 4) Young, Tatyana
2 Ursuline (Ohio) 'A' 4:10.00 1
1) Brooks, Alaysia 2) Kensey, Ciani
3) Thomas, A'Zaria 4) Banks, Breanna
3 Seton Hill 'B' 4:13.50 2
1) Taylor, Alyson 2) Roth, Darby
3) Roberts, Anna 4) Hanson, Jada
4 Slippery Rock 'A' 4:17.79 1
1) Donatelli, Morgan 2) Olsen, Madison
3) Veneziano, Rachel 4) Turcovski, Jordyn
5 Alderson Broaddus 'A' 4:19.31 1
1) Washington, Justice 2) Fort, Nykia
3) Porter, Meghan 4) Nash, Destiny
6 Seton Hill 'A' 4:20.54 1
1) Plumadore, Ainsley 2) Wolf, Sydney
3) Brenny, Haley 4) Pittman, Allison
7 Carlow 'A' 4:20.93 1
1) Smith, Christina 2) Melvin, Kaitlynn
3) Thompson, Trinity 4) Wagner, Molly
8 California (Pa.) 'B' 4:26.94 2
1) Rekito, Hannah 2) Trecki, Kyleigh
3) Urbine, Sydney 4) Campbell, Iyana
9 Walsh 'A' 4:27.87 1
1) Bodo, Rebecca 2) Haack, McKenna
3) McLin, Talia 4) Marquess, Madelyn
10 Malone 'A' 4:31.04 2
1) Yocum, Rylee 2) Metzger, Leah
3) Colter, Blair 4) Knoch, Kinsey
11 St. Vincent (Pa.) 'A' 4:34.48 2
1) Guthrie, Miranda 2) Green, Sydney
3) Pontzer, Joy 4) Beam, Alissa
12 Waynesburg 'A' 4:40.50 1
1) Frame, Cameron 2) Kelly, Samantha
3) Allen, Ivy 4) Pellegrino, Rachel
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Greggs, Cecily Slippery Roc 1.71m
2 Barre, Elizabeth Carnegie Mel 1.68m
3 Upham, Caroline Psu-Behrend 1.50m
3 Galley, Jayna Edinboro 1.50m
3 Jarrett, Camryn Youngstown S 1.50m
3 Jeffries, Rachel Youngstown S 1.50m
3 Ebersole, Anna California ( 1.50m
8 Denmark, Toni Walsh 1.45m
8 Tutt, Janiah Pitt.-Johnst 1.45m
8 Bell, Elena Walsh 1.45m
8 Younkin, Chaley Slippery Roc 1.45m
8 Hormazabal, Karla Ursuline (Oh 1.45m
8 Voegelin, Mallory Edinboro 1.45m
8 Smith, Christina Carlow 1.45m
8 Brunner, Aurielle Chatham 1.45m
8 Allen, Ivy Waynesburg 1.45m
8 Henderson, Katherine Waynesburg 1.45m
18 Coleman, Amera Slippery Roc 1.40m
18 Beverly, Jennifer Ursuline (Oh 1.40m
18 Davis, Asia Lake Erie 1.40m
18 Burns, Shannon Psu-Behrend 1.40m
18 Stewart, Tori Grove City 1.40m
18 Childs, Kayla Ursuline (Oh 1.40m
18 Baller, Katie Grove City 1.40m
-- Hoffman, Tatum California ( NH
-- Skinner, Kaya Westminster NH
-- Davis, Breannda Westminster NH
-- Thut, Lauryn Walsh NH
-- Li, Serena Carnegie Mel NH
-- Doby, Audrey Waynesburg NH
-- Spoerndle, Jessie Chatham NH
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rudolph, Emma Westminster 3.90m
2 Griffie, Katlyn Youngstown S 3.80m
3 Hartsock, Kelsey Walsh 3.70m
3 Bogard, Erin Youngstown S 3.70m
5 Eztwiler, Emma Youngstown S 3.55m
5 Grossman, Kendall Slippery Roc 3.55m
7 Yahner, Kate Pitt.-Johnst 3.40m
7 Conley, Madison Westminster 3.40m
9 Huczko, Jo-Michelle Carnegie Mel 3.25m
9 Zhang, Ashley Carnegie Mel 3.25m
9 Moses, Lauren Walsh 3.25m
12 Sentle, Olivia Slippery Roc 3.10m
12 Rota, Elise Slippery Roc 3.10m
12 Kappeler, Madison Psu-Behrend 3.10m
15 Skelly, Madison Youngstown S 2.95m
15 Stainbrook, Sydney Grove City 2.95m
15 Ritenour, Lauren Seton Hill 2.95m
15 Zeiler, Hanna Slippery Roc 2.95m
19 Campbell, Maria Psu-Behrend 2.80m
19 Schneider, Sarah Slippery Roc 2.80m
-- Walker, Sydney Youngstown S NH
-- Stoll, Emily Grove City NH
-- Weinert, Hailey Grove City NH
-- Stamper, Kate Carnegie Mel NH
-- Reeher, Brianna Grove City NH
-- Kondas, Teresa Seton Hill NH
-- Utiss, Madison Westminster NH
-- Wefers, Kaela Pitt.-Johnst NH
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Williamson, Abigail Slippery Roc 5.44m 0.8
2 Brozeski, Aleksandra Slippery Roc 5.32m 0.1
3 Henry, Style Walsh 5.23m +0.0
4 Barre, Elizabeth Carnegie Mel 5.20m +0.0
5 Gilbert, Samantha Slippery Roc 5.14m 1.0
5 Franklin, Divonne California ( 5.14m 0.5
7 Richardson, Ashanti Slippery Roc 5.00m +0.0
8 Ferrucci, Logan Malone 4.98m +0.0
9 MacBeth, Danielle Slippery Roc 4.93m NWI
10 Galley, Jayna Edinboro 4.89m 1.2
10 Czechowski, Leah Edinboro 4.89m +0.0
12 Voegelin, Mallory Edinboro 4.87m 0.1
13 Li, Serena Carnegie Mel 4.86m NWI
13 Tutt, Janiah Pitt.-Johnst 4.86m +0.0
15 Moses, Lauren Walsh 4.85m +0.0
16 Kerstetter, Olivia Slippery Roc 4.84m 0.3
17 Stewart, Skyler Walsh 4.81m +0.0
17 Martin, Claire Walsh 4.81m +0.0
19 Henderson, Katherine Waynesburg 4.75m +0.0
20 Dacey, Victoria Grove City 4.72m 1.1
21 Leung, Francine Carnegie Mel 4.67m +0.0
22 Becker, Keelin Seton Hill 4.64m 0.5
22 Kiefel, Jocelyn Carnegie Mel 4.64m +0.0
24 Davis, Breannda Westminster 4.58m +0.0
25 Waters, Brooke Geneva 4.55m 0.6
26 Durham, Joey California ( 4.52m -0.1
27 Skinner, Kaya Westminster 4.51m +0.0
28 Pursel, Rhyse Slippery Roc 4.50m +0.0
29 Seminick, Marissa Slippery Roc 4.45m +0.0
29 Johnson, Samantha Carnegie Mel 4.45m +0.0
31 Burns, Shannon Psu-Behrend 4.42m +0.0
32 O'Connor, Elissa Geneva 4.39m +0.0
33 Maline, Madeline Malone 4.38m +0.0
34 Opfer, Emily Slippery Roc 4.37m +0.0
35 Stewart, Tori Grove City 4.33m +0.0
36 Tamborino, Tori Carlow 4.30m +0.0
37 Zawislak, Jenna Waynesburg 4.21m -0.1
38 Speigle, Lorna Slippery Roc 4.18m +0.0
39 Acor, Keely Carlow 4.14m 0.3
40 Allen, Ivy Waynesburg 4.13m 1.4
41 Wieszczek, Shannon Franciscan ( 4.07m 0.9
41 Clark, Brialianna Carlow 4.07m +0.0
43 Sayles, Anna Rose Grove City 3.99m 1.0
44 Hall, Malina Carlow 3.96m +0.0
45 Felton, Haley Psu-Behrend 3.93m 1.4
46 Schultz, Cherise Westminster 3.73m +0.0
47 Nelson, Jayden Chatham 3.47m +0.0
-- Frazier, Darcie California ( FOUL
-- Skal, Jillian Geneva FOUL
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Hoffman, Tatum California ( 10.83m 1.8
2 Harper, Jazzy California ( 10.60m 0.9
3 Becker, Keelin Seton Hill 10.59m 1.6
3 Hormazabal, Karla Ursuline (Oh 10.59m +0.0
5 Streeter, Quintasia California ( 10.47m +0.0
6 Brozeski, Aleksandra Slippery Roc 10.32m 2.2
7 Henderson, Katherine Waynesburg 10.23m +0.0
8 Williamson, Abigail Slippery Roc 10.00m 1.1
9 Durham, Joey California ( 9.87m +0.0
10 Li, Serena Carnegie Mel 9.66m +0.0
11 Skinner, Kaya Westminster 9.64m 0.5
12 Seminick, Marissa Slippery Roc 9.41m 1.8
13 Stewart, Tori Grove City 9.34m 1.0
14 Leung, Francine Carnegie Mel 9.23m +0.0
15 Dacey, Victoria Grove City 9.17m 1.4
16 Childs, Kayla Ursuline (Oh 9.15m 1.6
17 Stainbrook, Sydney Grove City 8.77m +0.0
18 Doby, Audrey Waynesburg 8.71m 0.8
19 Skal, Jillian Geneva 8.51m 0.7
-- Martin, Claire Walsh FOUL
-- Schultz, Cherise Westminster FOUL
-- Kiefel, Jocelyn Carnegie Mel FOUL
-- Richardson, Ashanti Slippery Roc FOUL
-- Johnson, Samantha Carnegie Mel FOUL
-- Swartzbaugh, Naomi Geneva X9.40m 0.5
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka Walsh 15.39m
2 Parker, Megan Westminster 14.00m
3 Lumpkin, Brooke Walsh 12.52m
4 Lendon, Kenzie Edinboro 12.18m
5 Garrett, Samantha Lake Erie 11.52m
6 Rice, Kendra Edinboro 11.48m
7 Monahan, Kathleen Carnegie Mel 11.44m
8 Springer, Shantel California ( 11.40m
9 Lumpkin, Bree Walsh 11.12m
10 Symonette, Taylor Carnegie Mel 10.98m
11 Sedlak, Hannah Edinboro 10.76m
12 Dolce, Rebecca Waynesburg 10.60m
13 Kenzevich, Violeta Chatham 10.40m
14 Page-Boyd, Alexia Chatham 10.31m
15 Blas, Olivia Seton Hill 10.22m
16 Heigel, Saige Westminster 10.03m
17 Patterson, Abby Carlow 9.89m
18 Driss, Alyssa Lake Erie 9.84m
19 Ferrucci, Logan Malone 9.73m
19 Rountree, Kayla Carnegie Mel 9.73m
21 Sudar, Danika Grove City 9.71m
21 Krichbaum, Carmen Malone 9.71m
23 Sayles, Anna Rose Grove City 9.45m
24 Carrasco, Katie Grove City 9.44m
25 Schafer, Alyssa Grove City 9.37m
26 Mosko, Mariah California ( 9.32m
27 Fox, Emma California ( 9.30m
28 Henningsen, Katie Westminster 9.24m
29 Mattocks, Caitlyn Westminster 9.21m
30 Buhl, Jessica Unattached 9.20m
31 Cotton, Paige Grove City 9.15m
32 Walls, Taylor Malone 9.07m
33 Williams, Alaina Westminster 9.02m
34 Dietrich, Lauren Edinboro 8.64m
35 Zebrowski, Elana Malone 8.40m
36 Brady, Victoria Geneva 8.36m
37 Jackman, Emma Geneva 8.28m
38 Riding, Gabby Malone 8.27m
39 West, Anna Grove City 7.84m
40 Sovich, Emma Carlow 7.75m
41 Agosta, Adriana Carnegie Mel 7.61m
42 Jourdanais, Sara Geneva 7.06m
43 King, Alyssa Waynesburg 6.85m
44 Hamner, Natalie Geneva 6.52m
45 Czambel, Christina Carlow 5.83m
-- Jamison, Jasmine Ursuline (Oh FOUL
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baker, Lindsay Youngstown S 44.48m
2 Reinheimer, Jena Slippery Roc 42.45m
3 Watkins, Samantha Walsh 40.10m
4 Garrett, Reagan Walsh 39.99m
5 Wolf, Emily Youngstown S 39.81m
6 Page-Boyd, Alexia Chatham 39.55m
7 Carrasco, Katie Grove City 37.19m
8 Mack, Brigid Franciscan ( 36.76m
9 Oostdyk, Olivia Lake Erie 36.26m
10 Hutchinson, Rachel Slippery Roc 36.11m
11 Perry, Krista Youngstown S 35.92m
12 Parker, Megan Westminster 35.69m
13 Spielvogel, Richella Lake Erie 35.58m
14 Jolayemi, Tiffany Slippery Roc 34.44m
15 Garrett, Samantha Lake Erie 34.21m
16 Semick, Emily Lake Erie 33.95m
17 Daubenmire, Erynn Westminster 33.67m
18 Davis, Natasha Slippery Roc 33.63m
19 Harris, Blair Seton Hill 33.10m
20 Driss, Alyssa Lake Erie 32.98m
21 Walls, Taylor Malone 32.84m
22 Krichbaum, Carmen Malone 32.75m
23 McCann, Jessica Seton Hill 32.64m
24 Cline, Mikayla Slippery Roc 31.71m
25 Webb, Madison Walsh 31.53m
26 Gilliam, Sarah Seton Hill 30.86m
27 Swalligan, Martina Seton Hill 30.47m
28 Hawks, Jillian Malone 30.42m
29 Sedlak, Hannah Edinboro 30.26m
30 Springer, Shantel California ( 30.06m
31 Monahan, Kathleen Carnegie Mel 30.04m
32 Sudar, Danika Grove City 29.67m
33 Patterson, Abby Carlow 29.57m
33 Wallace, Arianna Ursuline (Oh 29.57m
35 Zebrowski, Elana Malone 29.11m
36 Dietrich, Lauren Edinboro 28.85m
37 Kenzevich, Violeta Chatham 28.54m
38 Williams, Alaina Westminster 27.78m
39 Heigel, Saige Westminster 27.65m
40 Symonette, Taylor Carnegie Mel 27.62m
41 Blas, Olivia Seton Hill 27.52m
42 Downing, Brianna Psu-Behrend 26.99m
43 Fox, Emma California ( 26.67m
44 Schafer, Alyssa Grove City 26.65m
45 Dolce, Rebecca Waynesburg 26.44m
46 Barry, Megan Waynesburg 26.23m
47 Jourdanais, Sara Geneva 25.86m
48 Mattocks, Caitlyn Westminster 22.27m
49 Brady, Victoria Geneva 21.74m
50 Hamner, Natalie Geneva 21.43m
51 Seixas, Kailyn Pitt.-Johnst 21.29m
52 Sovich, Emma Carlow 20.99m
53 Jackman, Emma Geneva 20.43m
54 Agosta, Adriana Carnegie Mel 17.71m
55 West, Anna Grove City 17.36m
56 Riding, Gabby Malone 17.31m
57 Henningsen, Katie Westminster 16.78m
58 Czambel, Christina Carlow 12.97m
-- Mosko, Mariah California ( FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Noneman, Kendra Carnegie Mel 55.45m
2 Baker, Lindsay Unattached 51.53m
3 Reinheimer, Jena Slippery Roc 50.81m
4 Spielvogel, Richella Lake Erie 48.20m
5 Wolf, Emily Youngstown S 46.28m
6 Webb, Madison Walsh 45.59m
7 Gilliam, Sarah Seton Hill 45.56m
8 Semick, Emily Lake Erie 44.80m
9 Watkins, Samantha Walsh 44.09m
10 Hutchinson, Rachel Slippery Roc 43.22m
11 Lendon, Kenzie Edinboro 42.86m
12 Jolayemi, Tiffany Slippery Roc 42.28m
13 McCann, Jessica Seton Hill 40.68m
14 Springer, Shantel California ( 39.59m
15 Lumpkin, Bree Walsh 39.33m
16 Monahan, Kathleen Carnegie Mel 39.00m
17 Harris, Blair Seton Hill 38.41m
18 Davis, Natasha Slippery Roc 38.36m
19 Lumpkin, Brooke Walsh 38.07m
20 Hodges, Meghan Ursuline (Oh 38.03m
21 Page-Boyd, Alexia Chatham 37.97m
22 Walls, Taylor Malone 37.35m
23 Oostdyk, Olivia Lake Erie 37.34m
24 Garrett, Reagan Walsh 36.70m
25 Perry, Krista Youngstown S 35.94m
26 Garrett, Samantha Lake Erie 34.68m
27 Smart, Morgan Lake Erie 34.57m
28 Cline, Mikayla Slippery Roc 34.05m
29 Zhou, Agnes Carnegie Mel 33.95m
30 Rice, Kendra Edinboro 33.57m
31 Krichbaum, Carmen Malone 32.21m
32 Blas, Olivia Seton Hill 31.43m
33 Swalligan, Martina Seton Hill 31.11m
34 Mosko, Mariah California ( 30.15m
35 Zebrowski, Elana Malone 30.12m
36 Agosta, Adriana Carnegie Mel 29.84m
37 Downing, Brianna Psu-Behrend 28.29m
38 Sudar, Danika Grove City 27.68m
39 Kenzevich, Violeta Chatham 27.20m
40 Reigle, Kelsey Ursuline (Oh 25.72m
41 Fox, Emma California ( 24.18m
42 Riding, Gabby Malone 21.58m
43 Daugherty, Haley Chatham 17.20m
-- Rountree, Kayla Carnegie Mel FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clark, Trinity Slippery Roc 49.55m
2 Sherry, Skylar Slippery Roc 42.59m
3 Gravatt, Samantha Seton Hill 40.06m
4 Daubenmire, Erynn Westminster 36.20m
5 Fritz, Alicia Edinboro 35.65m
6 Naylor, Lauren Slippery Roc 33.95m
7 Ferrucci, Logan Malone 32.99m
8 Kerstetter, Olivia Slippery Roc 32.92m
9 Barry, Megan Waynesburg 32.15m
10 Ebersole, Anna California ( 30.00m
11 Seminick, Marissa Slippery Roc 29.79m
12 Acor, Keely Carlow 29.74m
13 Smart, Morgan Lake Erie 28.83m
14 Montgomery, Alex Geneva 28.66m
15 Rountree, Kayla Carnegie Mel 28.48m
16 MacBeth, Danielle Slippery Roc 28.46m
17 Cox, Hannah Edinboro 28.16m
18 Jarrett, Camryn Youngstown S 27.85m
19 Mowrey, Miranda Ursuline (Oh 27.27m
20 Williams, Alaina Westminster 26.48m
21 Wasserman, Jolie Carnegie Mel 26.43m
22 Hawks, Jillian Malone 26.00m
23 Lumpkin, Bree Walsh 25.94m
24 Leithner, Brooke Pitt.-Johnst 25.90m
25 Zhou, Agnes Carnegie Mel 25.44m
26 Downing, Brianna Psu-Behrend 24.88m
27 Opfer, Emily Slippery Roc 24.34m
28 Kenzevich, Violeta Chatham 23.67m
29 Lumpkin, Brooke Walsh 23.56m
30 Scialabba, Christina Ursuline (Oh 23.21m
31 Speigle, Lorna Slippery Roc 22.93m
32 Brady, Victoria Geneva 22.20m
33 Troxel, Maggie Grove City 22.12m
34 Barre, Elizabeth Carnegie Mel 21.48m
35 Maline, Madeline Malone 20.34m
36 Huffman, Kayla Ursuline (Oh 20.23m
37 Smith, Christina Carlow 18.44m
38 Morrissey, Shannon Grove City 18.31m
39 Ambrisco, Alyssa Waynesburg 17.40m
40 Daugherty, Haley Chatham 16.93m
41 West, Anna Grove City 16.85m
42 King, Alyssa Waynesburg 12.31m
-- Felton, Haley Psu-Behrend FOUL
-- Utiss, Madison Westminster FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Virata, Amando (Aj) Slippery Roc 10.97 -0.3 2
2 Sams, Amon Westminster 10.98 -2.5 1
3 Data, Dom Geneva 11.00 -2.5 1
4 Gremling, Micah Walsh 11.07 -0.3 2
5 Horne, Tellis Malone 11.10 -2.5 1
6 Napier, Devon Alderson Bro 11.10 2.4 4
7 Jackson, Jyquan Lake Erie 11.12 -0.9 5
8 Royster, Tyhir Carlow 11.13 -1.0 3
9 Dworek, Bryan Slippery Roc 11.19 -2.5 1
10 Jeffrey, Andrew Pitt.-Johnst 11.21 2.4 4
11 Laubacher, Luke Youngstown S 11.27 -1.0 3
12 Broyles, Tyree Walsh 11.30 -1.0 3
13 McVicker, Max Walsh 11.33 2.4 4
14 Contrucci, Anthony Malone 11.35 -0.3 2
15 Stehlik, Eric Psu-Behrend 11.36 -0.3 2
16 Contrucci, Michael Walsh 11.37 2.4 4
17 Halkias, Alexander Carnegie Mel 11.37 -2.5 1
18 Lytle, Kristopher California ( 11.40 -2.5 1
19 Marfisi, Jonathan Slippery Roc 11.41 -1.0 3
20 Blunt, Calvin Alderson Bro 11.42 -0.9 5
21 McPherson, Aaron California ( 11.43 -0.3 2
22 Reed, Parker Slippery Roc 11.46 -0.3 2
23 Stello, Antonio Psu-Behrend 11.47 -0.3 2
24 Joseph, Greg Lake Erie 11.48 -2.2 11
25 Canada, Tyrese California ( 11.48 -1.0 3
26 Blessing, Josh Geneva 11.50 -1.0 3
27 Longjohn, Andrew Grove City 11.52 -1.0 3
28 Lewis, Dez Geneva 11.59 -1.0 3
29 Welch, Tareeq Lake Erie 11.59 -0.9 5
30 Johnson, Hunter Unattached 11.61 2.4 4
31 Hetrick, Samuel Psu-Behrend 11.63 -0.9 5
32 Seybert, Isaiah Slippery Roc 11.65 2.4 4
33 Banks, James Psu-Behrend 11.67 -1.0 10
34 Bugara, Dylan Lake Erie 11.67 -2.7 6
35 Hartman, Nick Psu-Behrend 11.68 -1.0 10
36 Cobb, Stephen Alderson Bro 11.69 -1.0 10
37 Trexler, Gabe Geneva 11.72 -2.7 6
38 Ifidon, Michael Pitt.-Johnst 11.81 -2.7 6
39 Nephew, Andrew Alderson Bro 11.84 1.0 9
40 Pan, Bryan Carlow 11.85 -2.7 6
41 Rajbhandari, Pranav Carnegie Mel 11.86 -2.2 11
42 Ogbonna, Daniel Malone 11.87 -1.7 7
43 Adams, Cade Slippery Roc 11.87 -0.9 5
44 Henry, Hemron Pitt.-Johnst 11.88 1.0 8
45 Monpas, Jomel Alderson Bro 11.93 -1.7 7
46 Blank, Dan Westminster 11.96 1.0 9
47 Clark, Komari Westminster 11.97 -1.0 10
48 James, Tyrel Walsh 11.98 2.4 4
49 Ricketts, James Franciscan ( 11.98 1.0 9
50 Steinmetz, Jack Grove City 12.00 -1.7 7
51 Perez, Jacob Alderson Bro 12.02 1.0 8
51 Berrott, Zach Waynesburg 12.02 -1.7 7
53 Hluch, Conner Walsh 12.02 -0.9 5
54 Andrews, Amari Geneva 12.02 1.0 8
55 Rohde, Joseph Franciscan ( 12.02 -2.7 6
56 LaChut, Nick Psu-Behrend 12.04 -0.9 5
57 Folino, Alex California ( 12.08 -1.7 7
58 Mohler, Reece Alderson Bro 12.09 -1.7 7
59 Turner, Daniel Walsh 12.10 -2.7 6
60 Eagan, Tyler Grove City 12.14 1.0 8
61 McKeever, Deondre Westminster 12.15 -2.2 11
62 Borelli, Anthony Pitt.-Johnst 12.18 -1.7 7
63 Lucas, Chistopher Carlow 12.19 1.0 8
64 Adeoti, Solomon Pitt.-Johnst 12.19 1.0 8
65 Buhl, Josh Psu-Behrend 12.21 1.0 9
66 Powers, Chris Westminster 12.31 -2.2 11
67 Sloan, Taylor Malone 12.34 -1.0 10
68 Young, Parker Malone 12.42 1.0 8
69 Desabato, Justin Chatham 12.67 1.0 8
70 Gleason, Devin St. Vincent 12.68 -1.0 10
71 Tong, Sky Psu-Behrend 12.75 -2.2 11
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Data, Dom Geneva 21.73 NWI 1
2 Horne, Tellis Malone 22.05 NWI 1
3 Sams, Amon Westminster 22.16 NWI 1
4 Johnson, Jon'Teris Lake Erie 22.27 NWI 1
5 Halkias, Alexander Carnegie Mel 22.45 NWI 1
6 Jackson, Jyquan Lake Erie 22.50 NWI 2
7 Royster, Tyhir Carlow 22.61 NWI 2
8 Beard, Ryan Westminster 22.68 NWI 1
9 Lytle, Kristopher California ( 22.84 NWI 1
10 Stehlik, Eric Psu-Behrend 22.86 NWI 2
11 Joseph, Greg Lake Erie 22.87 NWI 3
12 Napier, Devon Alderson Bro 22.89 NWI 3
13 Thornton, Cristian Pitt.-Johnst 22.96 NWI 2
14 Contrucci, Anthony Malone 23.01 NWI 2
15 Witherspoon, Kabanu Malone 23.01 NWI 2
16 Gremling, Micah Walsh 23.03 NWI 2
17 McVicker, Max Walsh 23.03 NWI 5
18 Rohde, Joseph Franciscan ( 23.11 NWI 3
19 McPherson, Aaron California ( 23.34 NWI 3
20 Williams, Logan Pitt.-Johnst 23.34 NWI 3
21 Stello, Antonio Psu-Behrend 23.41 NWI 1
22 Rajbhandari, Pranav Carnegie Mel 23.44 NWI 3
23 Bugara, Dylan Lake Erie 23.47 NWI 4
24 Lewis, Dez Geneva 23.48 NWI 3
25 Hartman, Nick Psu-Behrend 23.53 NWI 5
26 Griggs, Abdul California ( 23.60 NWI 5
27 Canada, Tyrese California ( 23.66 NWI 4
28 Blunt, Calvin Alderson Bro 23.77 NWI 6
29 James-Thrower, Matthew Edinboro 23.78 NWI 4
30 Cai, Michael Carnegie Mel 23.80 NWI 2
31 Weltz, Austin Carnegie Mel 23.81 NWI 6
32 Banks, James Psu-Behrend 23.82 NWI 5
33 Richmond, Caden Walsh 23.88 NWI 6
34 Burns, Blake Psu-Behrend 23.92 NWI 6
35 Herbert, Kai Waynesburg 24.20 NWI 8
36 Capello, David Franciscan ( 24.23 NWI 5
37 Johnson, Hunter Unattached 24.26 NWI 5
38 Ogbonna, Daniel Malone 24.27 NWI 4
39 Mohler, Reece Alderson Bro 24.28 NWI 7
40 Berrott, Zach Waynesburg 24.36 NWI 7
41 Locktosh, Ryan Slippery Roc 24.46 NWI 7
42 Monpas, Jomel Alderson Bro 24.48 NWI 9
43 Borelli, Anthony Pitt.-Johnst 24.63 NWI 7
44 Steinmetz, Jack Grove City 24.67 NWI 6
45 Ricketts, James Franciscan ( 24.73 NWI 7
46 O'Neil, Donovan Malone 24.77 NWI 6
47 Potrebic, Casey Carnegie Mel 24.79 NWI 6
48 Willis, Gabe Geneva 24.80 NWI 8
49 Andrews, Amari Geneva 24.84 NWI 8
50 Folino, Alex California ( 24.84 NWI 8
51 Binns, Cameron Geneva 24.97 NWI 9
52 Sullivan, James Unattached 25.00 NWI 6
53 Henry, Hemron Pitt.-Johnst 25.10 NWI 8
54 Holmes, Jared St. Vincent 25.11 NWI 7
55 Buhl, Josh Psu-Behrend 25.19 NWI 8
56 Elgin, Joe Psu-Behrend 25.21 NWI 8
57 Sloan, Taylor Malone 25.29 NWI 10
58 Eagan, Tyler Grove City 25.36 NWI 7
59 Nienaber, Justin Walsh 25.57 NWI 9
60 Young, Parker Malone 25.64 NWI 8
61 Wilfong, Sean Alderson Bro 25.74 NWI 9
62 Tong, Sky Psu-Behrend 26.18 NWI 9
63 Huff, Nathan Seton Hill 26.67 NWI 9
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rajbhandari, Pranav Carnegie Mel 50.66 1
2 Goodman, Jason Slippery Roc 50.71 1
3 Cobb, Stephen Alderson Bro 51.07 1
4 Thornton, Cristian Pitt.-Johnst 51.29 1
5 Williams, Logan Pitt.-Johnst 51.29 3
6 Cai, Michael Carnegie Mel 51.30 1
7 Richmond, Caden Walsh 51.67 3
8 Capello, David Franciscan ( 51.74 1
9 Mussleman, Jake Westminster 51.76 2
10 Allred, Joseph Grove City 52.10 4
11 Griggs, Abdul California ( 52.28 2
12 Farley, Clay Malone 52.47 3
13 Adams, Kyle Slippery Roc 52.49 4
14 James-Thrower, Matthew Edinboro 52.50 2
15 Nephew, Andrew Alderson Bro 52.54 6
16 Burgher, Oshawi Alderson Bro 52.60 1
17 Locktosh, Ryan Slippery Roc 52.62 3
18 Arseneaux, Kevin Geneva 53.11 2
19 Square-Ward, Me'zel Malone 53.34 4
20 Palmer, Alexander Carnegie Mel 53.35 4
21 Sullivan, James Unattached 53.39 3
22 Jeffrey, Andrew Pitt.-Johnst 53.52 5
23 Shattuck, Troy Slippery Roc 53.58 2
24 Chilkunda, Chetan Carnegie Mel 53.72 5
25 Hernadez, Felix Geneva 54.07 4
26 Willis, Gabe Geneva 54.08 4
27 McKee, Gregory Walsh 54.15 5
28 Bailey, Nick Geneva 54.27 3
29 Elgin, Joe Psu-Behrend 54.33 6
30 Mady, Nicolas Grove City 54.44 6
31 Thomas, Gavin Slippery Roc 54.86 5
32 Hostetler, Luke Waynesburg 54.87 6
33 Curran, Nolan Waynesburg 56.06 7
34 Weiner, Bergen Grove City 56.53 6
35 Holmes, Jared St. Vincent 56.67 5
36 Wilfong, Sean Alderson Bro 57.79 6
37 Amodei, James Slippery Roc 58.21 7
38 Dorst, Wesley Grove City 59.40 7
39 Tona, Francisco Franciscan ( 59.99 6
40 Huff, Nathan Seton Hill 1:01.62 7
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bujdos, Joey St. Vincent 1:55.35 1
2 Alten, Evan Youngstown S 1:55.50 1
3 Bernarding, Noah California ( 1:56.04 1
4 Conrad, Josh Walsh 1:56.26 1
5 Coon, Tyler Unattached 1:56.75 2
6 Navaroli, Devin Slippery Roc 1:57.44 1
7 Lagaras, Alex Youngstown S 1:57.98 1
8 Wood, Jackson Carnegie Mel 1:58.72 2
9 Jobe, Mason California ( 1:59.15 4
10 Blaz, Noah Malone 1:59.39 3
11 Hanchosky, William Unattached 1:59.69 2
12 Ozymy, Ryan Franciscan ( 2:00.42 2
13 Hart, Troy Slippery Roc 2:00.74 4
14 Syvertson, Easton Franciscan ( 2:00.76 3
15 Whipkey, Joseph Grove City 2:00.79 4
16 Wilson, Collin St. Vincent 2:02.36 4
17 Jackson, Aiden St. Vincent 2:02.45 3
18 Klein, Kody Psu-Behrend 2:02.56 1
19 Cureton, Jacob Malone 2:02.69 3
20 Cimakasky, Luke Pitt.-Johnst 2:03.64 3
21 Forsyth, Helaman Unattached 2:04.05 5
22 Hurley, John St. Vincent 2:04.06 3
23 Davies, Leland Carnegie Mel 2:04.60 2
24 Bidwell, Alec Mercyhurst 2:04.60 6
25 Lee, Noah Pitt.-Johnst 2:05.86 6
26 Northrup, Nick Edinboro 2:05.92 4
27 Laughlin, Parker Chatham 2:06.27 6
28 Boyle, Andrew Slippery Roc 2:06.53 5
29 Herman, Will Grove City 2:06.61 7
30 Dooley, Shannon Slippery Roc 2:06.73 1
31 Raab, Calvin Grove City 2:06.83 5
32 Chadbourne, Ethan Mercyhurst 2:07.00 7
33 Matics, John Chatham 2:07.38 6
34 Eadie, Nathan Slippery Roc 2:07.47 5
35 Hartlage, Marcus Seton Hill 2:08.56 5
36 Corbitt, Ryan Slippery Roc 2:08.72 3
37 Tokarsky, Nate Franciscan ( 2:09.36 5
38 Seich, Brett Chatham 2:09.44 5
39 Beichner, Andy Grove City 2:11.59 6
40 Hemmerlin, Alex Grove City 2:12.68 7
41 Mays, Silas Waynesburg 2:13.22 7
42 Thorn, Landon Walsh 2:16.46 6
43 Lawson, Devan Lake Erie 2:17.18 7
44 Wolfe, John Pitt.-Johnst 2:20.10 7
45 Brown, Benjamin Chatham 2:26.68 7
46 Shank, Matthew Waynesburg 2:33.82 7
47 Schuller, Anderson Waynesburg 2:40.41 7
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Seletskiy, Aleksei Carnegie Mel 3:56.11 1
2 Ries, Ward Edinboro 3:56.22 1
3 Galligan, Liam Franciscan ( 3:56.34 1
4 Volk-Klos, Connor Edinboro 3:56.37 1
5 Wehrle, Matt Edinboro 3:57.02 1
6 McConville, Gabriel Seton Hill 3:57.35 1
7 Navaroli, Devin Slippery Roc 3:57.41 1
8 McLaughlin, Colin Carnegie Mel 3:58.95 1
9 Amos, Nick Edinboro 3:59.70 1
10 Bernarding, Noah California ( 4:00.85 2
11 Bujdos, Joey St. Vincent 4:02.05 3
12 Brady, Eamon Carnegie Mel 4:02.39 2
13 Foehl, Xavier Walsh 4:03.12 2
14 Borek, Mark Franciscan ( 4:03.43 2
15 Ivanov, Alex Carnegie Mel 4:03.64 2
16 Patterson, Tim St. Vincent 4:03.74 3
17 Formica, Mike Unattached 4:04.76 2
18 Alu, Eric Edinboro 4:05.05 3
19 Meriweather, Donavin Seton Hill 4:05.34 3
20 Myers, Phoenix Psu-Behrend 4:05.45 2
21 Dooley, Shannon Slippery Roc 4:05.59 1
22 Jobe, Mason California ( 4:07.41 3
23 Hart, Troy Slippery Roc 4:07.96 2
24 Desmond, Danny Edinboro 4:08.84 4
25 Caputo, Thomas Unattached 4:08.99 3
26 Jackson, Riley Youngstown S 4:10.29 2
27 Hanks, Cole Edinboro 4:10.93 4
28 Rupe, Brody Youngstown S 4:11.17 2
29 Gucker, Max Malone 4:11.69 4
30 Sanders, Alexander Walsh 4:12.00 4
31 Daez, Miguel Franciscan ( 4:12.04 3
32 Laughery, Tyler St. Vincent 4:12.66 3
33 Cimakasky, Luke Pitt.-Johnst 4:12.97 4
34 Davis, Tucker Slippery Roc 4:13.40 3
35 Binda, Dylan Edinboro 4:13.84 3
36 Markko, Tucker Malone 4:14.04 3
37 Duggan, Austen Franciscan ( 4:15.52 3
38 Hurley, John St. Vincent 4:16.74 2
39 Corbitt, Ryan Slippery Roc 4:16.77 4
40 Lacina, Jack Edinboro 4:16.84 3
41 Ayers, Bryce Alderson Bro 4:17.22 4
42 Bidwell, Alec Mercyhurst 4:18.35 4
43 Brown, Ian Edinboro 4:20.10 4
44 Seich, Brett Chatham 4:20.82 4
45 Mady, Nicolas Grove City 4:21.41 5
46 Forsyth, Helaman Unattached 4:21.81 4
47 Lee, Noah Pitt.-Johnst 4:25.00 5
48 Swisher, David St. Vincent 4:25.26 5
49 Rightnowar, Derek Lake Erie 4:26.35 5
50 Eadie, Nathan Slippery Roc 4:26.95 5
51 Tokarsky, Nate Franciscan ( 4:27.09 4
52 Matics, John Chatham 4:27.73 5
53 Barrera, Saul Carlow 4:28.16 5
54 Stenson, William Lake Erie 4:28.24 5
55 Weiner, Bergen Grove City 4:28.63 6
56 Moore, Ozzy Slippery Roc 4:29.73 4
57 Maust, Logan Seton Hill 4:29.90 5
58 Cokley, Jac Waynesburg 4:30.98 5
59 Chadbourne, Ethan Mercyhurst 4:32.07 5
60 Petrovich, Adam St. Vincent 4:35.34 5
61 Baldauff, Paul Geneva 4:36.36 6
62 Hogue, Logan Slippery Roc 4:37.41 5
63 Steich, Adam Geneva 4:41.91 6
64 Kraus, Nathan Westminster 4:43.16 5
65 Mich, Luke St. Vincent 4:47.68 6
66 Lawson, Devan Lake Erie 4:47.73 6
67 Visosky, Jason Psu-Behrend 4:49.71 6
68 Dorst, Wesley Grove City 4:54.10 6
69 Jackson, Ian Westminster 4:59.96 6
70 Raab, Calvin Grove City 5:00.10 6
71 Coval, Alex Seton Hill 5:01.17 6
72 Langley, Francis Franciscan ( 5:11.66 6
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Moore, Hunter Walsh 14:34.29 1
2 Roberts, Drew Walsh 14:38.27 1
3 Dunham, Mitchel Walsh 15:10.77 1
4 Shrock, Julian Walsh 15:11.68 1
5 Zimmerman, Ian California ( 15:15.18 1
6 Macura, Seth Walsh 15:26.63 1
7 Myers, Phoenix Psu-Behrend 15:26.73 1
8 Hsu, Jacob Carnegie Mel 15:29.08 1
9 White, Mason Lake Erie 15:31.24 1
10 Aulbach, Jack Youngstown S 15:34.36 1
11 House, Benji Walsh 15:37.66 1
12 Buehner, Joey Walsh 15:39.59 1
13 Personius, Ely Gannon 15:50.64 1
14 Hartman, Hayden Lake Erie 16:00.82 1
15 Mandel, Caleb Gannon 16:01.45 1
16 DiNardo, David Franciscan ( 16:03.34 1
17 Kaftan, George Franciscan ( 16:04.38 1
18 Patterson, Tim St. Vincent 16:06.64 1
19 Capella, Jeremy St. Vincent 16:08.22 1
20 Thomas, Logan Walsh 16:08.84 1
21 Goldberg, Yonah Carnegie Mel 16:14.06 1
22 Groth, Joe Mercyhurst 16:17.58 1
23 DeWitt, Jonah Grove City 16:18.19 2
24 Jafarace, Joey St. Vincent 16:24.37 2
25 Warrick, Nathan Grove City 16:25.82 1
26 Cokley, Jac Waynesburg 16:27.79 2
27 Delaney, Conal Franciscan ( 16:31.54 2
28 Chelton, Alex Gannon 16:36.85 2
29 Wierzbicki, Tyler Walsh 16:38.19 1
30 Domencic, Aidan Psu-Behrend 16:38.78 2
31 Thomas, Max Grove City 16:42.35 2
32 Wortman, Zachary Psu-Behrend 16:42.71 1
33 Young, Trevor Walsh 16:44.30 2
34 Anderson, August St. Vincent 16:56.15 2
35 Hernandez, Michael Geneva 16:59.33 2
36 George, Joey Psu-Behrend 17:21.12 2
37 Raduns, Ben Grove City 17:23.08 2
38 Bailey, Drew Walsh 17:24.82 2
39 Nelson, Nathan Mercyhurst 17:57.25 2
40 Steiger, Nathan Grove City 18:18.71 2
41 Zeisler, Will Grove City 18:23.15 2
42 Sheehan, Kevin Carlow 18:33.97 2
43 Shank, Matthew Waynesburg 18:34.32 2
44 Mueller, Josef Grove City 19:10.82 2
45 Langley, Francis Franciscan ( 19:19.38 2
46 Schuller, Anderson Waynesburg 19:41.73 2
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Dominic Lake Erie 15.18 +0.0 1
2 Franklin, John California ( 15.84 +0.0 1
3 Lewis, Brenden Slippery Roc 15.97 +0.0 1
4 Rich, Thomas Carnegie Mel 16.04 +0.0 1
5 Beverly, Cameron Walsh 16.30 -0.6 2
6 Sacco, Anthony Seton Hill 16.46 -0.6 2
7 Burns, Blake Psu-Behrend 16.48 +0.0 1
8 Herbert, Kai Waynesburg 16.56 -0.6 2
9 Nowlin, Micah Carnegie Mel 16.63 -0.6 2
10 Levander, Charlie Pitt.-Johnst 16.92 +0.0 3
11 Bhambhwani, Anand Psu-Behrend 16.98 -0.6 2
12 Kamenski, Anthony Westminster 17.06 +0.0 3
13 Boyer, Cory Grove City 17.09 -0.6 2
14 Spaid, Tyler Pitt.-Johnst 17.18 -0.6 2
15 Hardman, Eric Geneva 17.68 +0.0 3
16 McVicker, Max Walsh 17.68 -2.3 4
17 Kissell, Ben Seton Hill 18.09 +0.0 3
18 Cline, Brian Geneva 18.30 +0.0 3
19 Legister, Marcello Pitt.-Johnst 18.49 +0.0 3
20 Pan, Bryan Carlow 19.04 -2.3 4
21 Robinson, Lawiltaye Geneva 19.15 -2.3 4
22 Coffee, Andrew Grove City 19.64 +0.0 3
23 Nienaber, Justin Walsh 22.32 -2.3 4
-- Berger, Joel Walsh DNF +0.0 1
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Boea-Gisler, Avery California ( 54.89 1
2 McGovern, Andrew Carnegie Mel 55.03 1
3 Harder, Corey Walsh 56.94 1
4 Laubacher, Luke Youngstown S 57.22 1
5 Ostheimer, Bryce Walsh 58.11 1
6 Levander, Charlie Pitt.-Johnst 58.11 2
7 Spaid, Tyler Pitt.-Johnst 58.20 2
8 Adams, Cade Slippery Roc 58.68 2
9 Hardman, Eric Geneva 58.97 2
10 Gratzmiller, Cade Slippery Roc 59.14 2
11 Kamenski, Anthony Westminster 59.99 3
12 Boyer, Cory Grove City 1:00.17 3
13 Cline, Brian Geneva 1:01.56 3
14 Coffee, Andrew Grove City 1:01.67 3
15 Sacco, Anthony Seton Hill 1:02.83 3
16 Legister, Marcello Pitt.-Johnst 1:02.96 3
17 Pan, Bryan Carlow 1:03.03 3
18 Nowlin, Micah Carnegie Mel 1:04.15 2
19 Robinson, Lawiltaye Geneva 1:04.53 2
20 Lenhardt, Glenn Geneva 1:04.65 3
21 Thiec, Cole Waynesburg 1:05.00 4
22 Crestani, Jacob St. Vincent 1:11.18 4
23 Powers, Chris Westminster 1:16.88 4
24 Fisher, Brandon Waynesburg 1:17.69 4
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilhelm, Chandler Walsh 9:38.26
2 Clark, Lucas Malone 9:54.80
3 Frase, Daniel Malone 9:57.88
4 Hendricks, Miklos Walsh 10:08.39
5 Lindstrom, Al Seton Hill 10:15.11
6 Goble, Lane Malone 10:16.03
7 Helmer, Josiah Geneva 10:26.91
8 Ackley, Mason Malone 10:29.71
9 Toskin, Anthony Walsh 10:30.45
10 Johnson, Noah Slippery Roc 10:31.32
11 Hemmerlin, Alex Grove City 10:44.27
12 Hatch, Jack Seton Hill 10:46.34
13 Sobus, Michael Franciscan ( 10:48.25
14 Henninger, Brayden Seton Hill 10:57.88
15 Syms, John St. Vincent 10:59.60
16 Kerr, Bennett Psu-Behrend 11:04.67
17 Vezza, Jeremiah Gannon 11:21.76
18 Symonds, Andrew Walsh 11:30.94
19 Farmerie, Austin Pitt.-Johnst 11:31.28
20 Macy, Lane Chatham 11:42.75
21 Brown, Benjamin Chatham 11:50.99
-- Al-Okla, Nadeem Seton Hill DNF
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Slippery Rock 'A' 41.66 1
1) Reed, Parker 2) Dworek, Bryan
3) Seybert, Isaiah 4) Virata, Amando (Aj)
2 Westminster (Pa.) 'A' 42.01 1
1) Sams, Amon 2) Beard, Ryan
3) Clark, Komari 4) Love, Shamar
3 Walsh 'A' 42.08 1
1) Broyles, Tyree 2) Contrucci, Michael
3) McVicker, Max 4) Gremling, Micah
4 Geneva 'A' 42.36 1
1) Blessing, Josh 2) Data, Dom
3) Trexler, Gabe 4) Lewis, Dez
5 California (Pa.) 'A' 42.60 1
1) Lytle, Kristopher 2) McPherson, Aaron
3) Cloud, Jalen 4) Boea-Gisler, Avery
6 Alderson Broaddus 'A' 44.00 2
1) McCoy, Isaac 2) Blunt, Calvin
3) Mohler, Reece 4) Napier, Devon
7 Grove City 'A' 44.09 2
1) Eagan, Tyler 2) Steinmetz, Jack
3) Dunlap, Gabe 4) Longjohn, Andrew
8 Waynesburg 'A' 44.88 2
1) Berrott, Zach 2) Herbert, Kai
3) Thiec, Cole 4) Mathews, Isaiah
9 Westminster (Pa.) 'B' 45.09 2
1) Giles, Vince 2) McKeever, Deondre
3) Blank, Dan 4) Dominguez, Brandon
-- Psu-Behrend 'A' DNF 1
1) Stello, Antonio 2) Burns, Blake
3) Stehlik, Eric 4) Hetrick, Samuel
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 California (Pa.) 'A' 3:24.88 1
1) Bernarding, Noah 2) Boea-Gisler, Avery
3) Cloud, Jalen 4) Lytle, Kristopher
2 Malone 'A' 3:29.42 1
1) Horne, Tellis 2) Contrucci, Anthony
3) Rhoads, Tate 4) Witherspoon, Kabanu
3 Alderson Broaddus 'A' 3:30.63 1
1) Napier, Devon 2) Burgher, Oshawi
3) Ayers, Bryce 4) Cobb, Stephen
4 Walsh 'A' 3:31.28 1
1) Harder, Corey 2) Contrucci, Michael
3) Richmond, Caden 4) Ostheimer, Bryce
5 Franciscan (Ohio) 'A' 3:32.41 1
1) Daez, Miguel 2) Duggan, Austen
3) Syvertson, Easton 4) Ozymy, Ryan
6 St. Vincent (Pa.) 'A' 3:34.53 1
1) Laughery, Tyler 2) Holmes, Jared
3) Wilson, Collin 4) Bujdos, Joey
7 California (Pa.) 'B' 3:34.57 2
1) McPherson, Aaron 2) Canada, Tyrese
3) Jobe, Mason 4) Griggs, Abdul
8 Malone 'C' 3:39.20 2
1) Blaz, Noah 2) Cureton, Jacob
3) Gucker, Max 4) Markko, Tucker
9 Chatham 'A' 3:41.87 2
1) Seich, Brett 2) Laughlin, Parker
3) Desabato, Justin 4) Matics, John
10 Grove City 'A' 3:43.05 1
1) Coffee, Andrew 2) Eagan, Tyler
3) Boyer, Cory 4) Allred, Joseph
11 Carlow 'A' 3:44.00 2
1) Royster, Tyhir 2) Pan, Bryan
3) Lucas, Chistopher 4) Barrera, Saul
12 Waynesburg 'A' 3:45.10 2
1) Hostetler, Luke 2) Thiec, Cole
3) Curran, Nolan 4) Whisel, Luke
13 Seton Hill 'A' 3:51.82 2
1) Kissell, Ben 2) Huff, Nathan
3) Giansante, John 4) Hartlage, Marcus
14 St. Vincent (Pa.) 'B' 3:52.82 2
1) Hurley, John 2) Jackson, Aiden
3) Crestani, Jacob 4) Mich, Luke
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hetrick, Samuel Psu-Behrend 2.08m
2 Virata, Amando (Aj) Slippery Roc 2.05m
3 Smith, Brady Psu-Behrend 2.00m
4 Stephens, Mason Youngstown S 1.95m
4 Leskovac, Nathan Youngstown S 1.95m
6 Biss, Austin Walsh 1.85m
6 Anderson, Dalton Slippery Roc 1.85m
6 Colligan, Chris Pitt.-Johnst 1.85m
6 McKeever, Deondre Westminster 1.85m
10 Holt, Malik Walsh 1.80m
10 Duda, Zack Slippery Roc 1.80m
10 Berdar, Michael California ( 1.80m
10 Laslavic, Matt Psu-Behrend 1.80m
14 Kozares, Robert Slippery Roc 1.75m
14 States, Evan Psu-Behrend 1.75m
14 Garman, Kyle Geneva 1.75m
17 Amodei, Erik Slippery Roc 1.70m
17 Rich, Thomas Carnegie Mel 1.70m
17 Herbert, Kai Waynesburg 1.70m
-- Ray, Evan St. Vincent NH
-- Dunlap, Gabe Grove City NH
-- O'Neil, Donovan Malone NH
-- Conley, Michael Chatham NH
-- Desabato, Justin Chatham NH
-- Kissell, Ben Seton Hill NH
-- Ozimek, Barry Seton Hill NH
-- Bhambhwani, Anand Psu-Behrend NH
-- Sacco, Anthony Seton Hill NH
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lefker, Wyatt Youngstown S 4.81m
2 Nelson, Elijah Youngstown S 4.66m
3 Hyatt, Dan Slippery Roc 4.36m
3 Festa, Ryan Psu-Behrend 4.36m
3 Sturgell, Jared Walsh 4.36m
6 Biss, Austin Walsh 4.06m
6 Goodman, Jason Slippery Roc 4.06m
6 Daghestani, Islam Psu-Behrend 4.06m
6 Potrebic, Casey Carnegie Mel 4.06m
10 Cowder, Cameron Slippery Roc 3.91m
11 Finkbiner, Colin California ( 3.76m
11 Gawell, Lawrence Youngstown S 3.76m
-- Kurelowech, Joe Westminster NH
-- Lucas, Chistopher Carlow NH
-- Murphy, Jett Youngstown S NH
-- LaChut, Nick Psu-Behrend NH
-- Adams, Kyle Slippery Roc NH
-- Gilbert, Hunter Walsh NH
-- Makai, Lucas Psu-Behrend NH
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kiefel, Justin Carnegie Mel 7.23m +0.0
2 Frank, Andrew Youngstown S 7.10m 1.3
3 Harvey, Dakota Lake Erie 6.93m NWI
4 Dworek, Bryan Slippery Roc 6.75m 0.9
5 Halkias, Alexander Carnegie Mel 6.70m +0.0
6 Gremling, Micah Walsh 6.69m 0.1
7 Pfister, Logan California ( 6.64m 1.0
8 Berdar, Michael California ( 6.59m 1.1
9 James, Tyrel Walsh 6.54m +0.0
10 McVicker, Max Walsh 6.48m 0.4
10 McClure, Collin Malone 6.48m +0.0
12 Turner, Daniel Walsh 6.47m 1.5
13 Reed, Mason Slippery Roc 6.44m +0.0
14 Giansante, John Seton Hill 6.43m +0.0
15 McKeever, Deondre Westminster 6.41m +0.0
16 Narayan, Varun Carnegie Mel 6.32m +0.0
17 Longjohn, Andrew Grove City 6.21m 0.8
18 States, Evan Psu-Behrend 6.20m 0.7
19 Dunlap, Gabe Grove City 6.17m 1.5
20 Clark, Komari Westminster 6.12m +0.0
21 Ray, Evan St. Vincent 6.10m +0.0
22 Perez, Jacob Alderson Bro 6.03m 1.1
23 Boea-Gisler, Avery California ( 6.00m +0.0
24 Conley, Michael Chatham 5.96m +0.0
25 Lyghts, Cyrus Unattached 5.95m +0.0
26 Blessing, Josh Geneva 5.89m NWI
27 Laslavic, Matt Psu-Behrend 5.65m +0.0
28 Tong, Sky Psu-Behrend 5.59m 0.3
29 Kemerer, Andrew Waynesburg 5.58m 1.2
30 Bhambhwani, Anand Psu-Behrend 5.57m +0.0
31 Diamant, Nikolas Carnegie Mel 5.55m 0.7
32 Latham, Jayneil Westminster 5.54m 1.2
33 Ozimek, Barry Seton Hill 5.51m 0.5
34 Garman, Kyle Geneva 5.38m +0.0
35 O'Neil, Donovan Malone 5.37m +0.0
36 Desabato, Justin Chatham 5.33m 0.7
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kiefel, Justin Carnegie Mel 14.68m +0.0
2 Lynch, Taye Slippery Roc 14.04m +0.0
3 Engle, Clayton Pitt.-Johnst 13.52m 0.7
4 Challis, Samuel Youngstown S 13.48m 1.5
5 Blackwell, Luke Carnegie Mel 13.47m 1.6
6 James, Tyrel Walsh 13.29m 0.8
7 Harvey, Dakota Lake Erie 13.15m +0.0
8 Giansante, John Seton Hill 12.97m +0.0
9 McPherson, Aaron California ( 12.90m 1.2
10 Duda, Zack Slippery Roc 12.80m 0.1
11 Garman, Kyle Geneva 12.78m +0.0
12 Bugara, Dylan Lake Erie 12.73m 1.4
13 Diamant, Nikolas Carnegie Mel 12.45m +0.0
14 Reed, Mason Slippery Roc 12.18m +0.0
15 Ray, Evan St. Vincent 12.10m +0.0
16 Laslavic, Matt Psu-Behrend 12.05m +0.0
17 Bhambhwani, Anand Psu-Behrend 12.01m +0.0
18 Kemerer, Andrew Waynesburg 11.98m +0.0
19 McClure, Collin Malone 11.97m +0.0
20 States, Evan Psu-Behrend 11.76m +0.0
21 Dunlap, Gabe Grove City 11.74m +0.0
22 Dominguez, Brandon Westminster 11.48m +0.0
23 Latham, Jayneil Westminster 11.02m +0.0
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perry, Dominic Youngstown S 17.10m
2 Eakin, John Slippery Roc 16.50m
3 Gose, Joshua Slippery Roc 15.93m
4 Miller, Bram Carnegie Mel 15.80m
5 Cornathan, Michael Walsh 14.96m
6 Rohland, Joshua Slippery Roc 14.69m
7 Gustafson, Nick Grove City 14.60m
8 Scott, Kendrick Lake Erie 14.18m
9 Brock, Braden Walsh 14.16m
10 Sturdevant, Drake Lake Erie 13.96m
11 Kertesz, Coleson Youngstown S 13.64m
12 Clay, Austin Youngstown S 13.62m
13 Schulz, Eric Slippery Roc 13.47m
14 Rose, Jacob Psu-Behrend 13.34m
15 Foore, Dalton Grove City 13.25m
16 Segura, Giovanni Geneva 13.08m
17 Rothstein, Sam California ( 13.06m
18 Breidenbach, Cody Carnegie Mel 12.95m
19 O'Malley, Bailey Carnegie Mel 12.89m
20 Cooper, Jaylen Pitt.-Johnst 12.69m
20 Parenti, James Grove City 12.69m
22 Frohnen, Auggie St. Vincent 12.58m
23 Lopez, Jaden Seton Hill 12.56m
24 Linhart, Hunter Westminster 12.54m
25 Swann, Micah Alderson Bro 12.48m
26 Foust, Noah Geneva 12.45m
27 Nye, Michael Psu-Behrend 12.35m
28 Huang, Len Carnegie Mel 12.34m
29 Johnson, Jaylen Lake Erie 12.30m
30 Leinhauser, Samuel Walsh 12.23m
31 Sheely, Aiden Waynesburg 12.07m
32 Hillard, Garrett Waynesburg 12.03m
33 Batche, Bryce Pitt.-Johnst 11.86m
34 Thomas, Jackson Geneva 11.84m
35 Harper, Joseph Walsh 11.65m
36 Brobst, Caleb Carnegie Mel 11.61m
37 Howard, Matt Westminster 11.37m
38 Mathews, Robert Grove City 11.27m
39 Howard, Omari Lake Erie 11.25m
40 Deyak, Nathaniel Carnegie Mel 11.16m
41 Gevaudan, Nick California ( 11.10m
42 Mathiot, Josh Geneva 10.97m
43 Harrison, Micah Alderson Bro 10.96m
44 Patterson, Joseph Slippery Roc 10.61m
45 Sharp, Jacob Alderson Bro 9.95m
46 Wilson, Logan Waynesburg 9.79m
47 Dombrowski, Chris Westminster 9.66m
48 Tokarsky, Samuel St. Vincent 9.65m
49 Powell, Desonio St. Vincent 9.47m
50 Valentine, Issac Geneva 9.44m
51 Shore, Brady California ( 9.35m
52 Snodgrass, Donovan Geneva 9.33m
53 Dean, Nate Westminster 9.24m
54 O'Neil, Donovan Malone 9.07m
55 Lindenmuth, Logan Seton Hill 8.46m
56 Hayes, Alexander California ( 7.59m
-- Martin, Alex Seton Hill FOUL
-- Ott, Jacob Walsh FOUL
-- Brady, Doug Westminster FOUL
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miller, Bram Carnegie Mel 49.94m
2 Miller, Gabriel Walsh 49.86m
3 Gray, Zach Youngstown S 49.53m
4 Dabrowski, Dan Psu-Behrend 47.99m
5 Kertesz, Coleson Youngstown S 46.13m
6 Parenti, James Grove City 44.35m
7 Huang, Len Carnegie Mel 43.60m
8 Crawford, Donovan Walsh 43.52m
9 Collins, Matt California ( 42.61m
10 Sturdevant, Drake Lake Erie 42.44m
11 Foust, Noah Geneva 42.05m
12 Beemiller, Chris Malone 41.66m
13 Morgan, Travis Malone 41.19m
14 Schulz, Eric Slippery Roc 41.00m
15 Hluch, Conner Walsh 40.95m
16 Brock, Braden Walsh 40.33m
17 Taylor, Charlie Lake Erie 40.14m
18 Lindsay, Hunter Pitt.-Johnst 39.92m
19 Harrison, Micah Alderson Bro 39.71m
20 Jager, Mitchell Lake Erie 39.69m
21 Howard, Omari Lake Erie 39.46m
22 Martin, Alex Seton Hill 38.82m
23 Black, JD Grove City 38.70m
24 Batche, Bryce Pitt.-Johnst 38.66m
25 Lenhart, Ryan Grove City 38.02m
26 Nutter, Dominic Walsh 37.97m
27 Davis, Paul Carnegie Mel 37.82m
28 Rohland, Joshua Slippery Roc 37.66m
29 Johnson, Jaylen Lake Erie 37.60m
30 O'Malley, Bailey Carnegie Mel 36.70m
31 McCray, Brandon Slippery Roc 36.34m
32 Goodman, Jason Slippery Roc 36.28m
33 Scott, Kendrick Lake Erie 36.27m
34 Gose, Joshua Slippery Roc 36.23m
35 Berger, Joel Walsh 35.62m
36 Mathews, Robert Grove City 35.28m
37 Breidenbach, Cody Carnegie Mel 35.25m
38 Zuccolotto, Craig Edinboro 35.14m
39 Yonko, Max Seton Hill 34.90m
40 Segura, Giovanni Geneva 34.09m
41 Brobst, Caleb Carnegie Mel 33.45m
42 Howard, Matt Westminster 32.97m
43 O'Neil, Donovan Malone 32.92m
44 McCamick, Justice Waynesburg 31.99m
45 Kurtz, Josh Westminster 31.66m
46 Swann, Micah Alderson Bro 31.41m
47 Amodei, James Slippery Roc 31.23m
48 Sniffin, Christopher Franciscan ( 31.18m
49 Sharp, Jacob Alderson Bro 30.96m
50 Harper, Joseph Walsh 30.85m
51 Brady, Doug Westminster 30.74m
52 Deyak, Nathaniel Carnegie Mel 30.63m
53 Foore, Dalton Grove City 30.54m
54 Nye, Michael Psu-Behrend 30.33m
55 Rothstein, Sam California ( 30.26m
56 Johnson, Declan California ( 29.68m
57 Nienaber, Justin Walsh 29.52m
58 Thomas, Jackson Geneva 29.46m
59 Sheely, Aiden Waynesburg 29.42m
60 Thomas, Gavin Slippery Roc 29.05m
61 Shore, Brady California ( 28.44m
62 Hillard, Garrett Waynesburg 28.06m
63 Wilson, Logan Waynesburg 27.52m
64 Adams, Kyle Slippery Roc 27.43m
65 Hayes, Alexander California ( 27.31m
66 Dean, Nate Westminster 26.93m
67 Mathiot, Josh Geneva 26.79m
68 Gevaudan, Nick California ( 26.19m
69 Trexler, Gabe Geneva 25.94m
70 Laslavic, Matt Psu-Behrend 22.47m
71 Snodgrass, Donovan Geneva 20.20m
72 Ozimek, Barry Seton Hill 19.88m
73 Dombrowski, Chris Westminster 19.21m
-- Valentine, Issac Geneva FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Houle, Jesse Walsh 57.56m
2 Ott, Jacob Walsh 54.51m
3 Nutter, Dominic Walsh 54.07m
4 VanDeMark, Joshua Slippery Roc 53.78m
5 Breidenbach, Cody Carnegie Mel 52.49m
6 Cornathan, Michael Walsh 51.91m
7 Miller, Gabriel Walsh 51.51m
8 Martin, Alex Seton Hill 50.15m
9 Morgan, Travis Malone 47.58m
10 Reinhardt, Dave Unattached 47.47m
11 Scheetz, Thomas Lake Erie 47.25m
12 O'Malley, Bailey Carnegie Mel 47.09m
13 McCray, Brandon Slippery Roc 46.91m
14 Lopez, Jaden Seton Hill 44.40m
15 DiFranco, Dominic Lake Erie 44.26m
16 Clay, Austin Youngstown S 44.14m
17 Leinhauser, Samuel Walsh 44.10m
18 Crawford, Donovan Walsh 43.84m
19 Rohland, Joshua Slippery Roc 43.61m
20 Collins, Matt California ( 41.84m
21 Beemiller, Chris Malone 40.65m
22 Zilka, Earnest Slippery Roc 39.47m
23 Cooper, Jaylen Pitt.-Johnst 38.87m
24 Segura, Giovanni Geneva 38.72m
25 Rothstein, Sam California ( 38.40m
26 Kertesz, Coleson Youngstown S 38.12m
27 Lindsay, Hunter Pitt.-Johnst 37.67m
28 Huang, Len Carnegie Mel 37.56m
29 Foust, Noah Geneva 35.26m
30 Patterson, Joseph Slippery Roc 34.64m
31 Sharp, Jacob Alderson Bro 31.70m
32 Thomas, Jackson Geneva 30.95m
33 Swann, Micah Alderson Bro 30.90m
34 Shore, Brady California ( 29.40m
35 Harrison, Micah Alderson Bro 29.13m
36 Sheely, Aiden Waynesburg 28.26m
37 Yonko, Max Seton Hill 28.00m
38 Johnson, Declan California ( 27.93m
39 Hayes, Alexander California ( 27.41m
40 Gevaudan, Nick California ( 27.24m
41 Valentine, Issac Geneva 27.03m
42 Deyak, Nathaniel Carnegie Mel 25.55m
-- Zuccolotto, Craig Edinboro FOUL
-- Gray, Zach Youngstown S FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Drudy, Noah Youngstown S 63.97m
2 Anderson, Dalton Slippery Roc 63.79m
3 Close, Dylan Slippery Roc 59.43m
4 McLain, Weston Youngstown S 57.07m
5 Reinhardt, Dave Unattached 56.54m
6 Smith, Trae Edinboro 52.81m
7 Rodgers, Will Edinboro 51.21m
8 Lindsay, Hunter Pitt.-Johnst 50.33m
9 Kingerski, Josh Slippery Roc 48.50m
10 Black, JD Grove City 46.88m
11 Farelli, Jerry Waynesburg 46.08m
12 Sapola, Cameron Seton Hill 45.91m
13 Amodei, James Slippery Roc 44.61m
14 Huey, Isaac Waynesburg 44.09m
15 Laslavic, Matt Psu-Behrend 43.49m
16 Freeman, Caleb Walsh 43.43m
17 Goodman, Jason Slippery Roc 42.51m
18 Marchand, Nathan Slippery Roc 41.71m
19 Linhart, Hunter Westminster 40.86m
20 Meinholz, Jonathan Franciscan ( 40.03m
21 Gerding, Ethan Walsh 39.85m
22 O'Neil, Donovan Malone 39.71m
23 Potrebic, Casey Carnegie Mel 39.32m
24 Rogers, Jonny Edinboro 39.08m
25 Zilka, Earnest Slippery Roc 39.04m
26 Gilbert, Hunter Walsh 38.35m
27 Thomas, Gavin Slippery Roc 38.16m
28 Thomas, Jackson Geneva 38.09m
29 Rose, Jacob Psu-Behrend 37.21m
30 Burkey, Jacob Seton Hill 37.03m
31 Deyak, Nathaniel Carnegie Mel 36.86m
32 Eagan, Tyler Grove City 36.42m
33 Mathiot, Josh Geneva 36.03m
34 Moyer, Ethan California ( 35.46m
35 Sheely, Aiden Waynesburg 35.01m
36 Green, Jacob Grove City 34.98m
37 Lindenmuth, Logan Seton Hill 34.70m
38 Mangino, Mark Westminster 33.79m
39 Adams, Kyle Slippery Roc 32.66m
40 Dougher, Matthew Waynesburg 30.26m
41 Wilson, Logan Waynesburg 30.12m
42 Desabato, Justin Chatham 29.27m
43 Seich, Brett Chatham 26.32m
44 Snodgrass, Donovan Geneva 24.74m
45 Millar, Peter Grove City 20.20m
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hanik, Michael M Pitt.-Johnst 35:29.18
2 Whisel, Luke M Waynesburg 36:08.17
3 Annear, Chris M Psu-Behrend 36:27.51
4 George, Emil M Psu-Behrend 37:08.92
5 Scott, Anthony M Pitt.-Johnst 37:44.76
6 Ronk, Bryce M Waynesburg 38:08.01
7 Longenecker, Kristopher M Chatham 38:24.43
8 Fabian, Carlo M Unattached 38:39.51
9 Bloss, Brendan M Waynesburg 38:41.56
10 Smrcka, Hannah W Seton Hill 38:45.42
11 Myles, Isabella W Seton Hill 39:08.71
12 McCabe, Isabelle W Seton Hill 39:47.61
13 Post, Nick M Psu-Behrend 40:55.10
14 Kolencik, Monica W Waynesburg 41:16.54
15 Pennington, Rebecca W Chatham 41:34.38
16 Lersch, Julia W Seton Hill 42:06.42
-- Johnson, Jessie W Psu-Behrend DNF