John
Anderson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Emlenton, PA
/
Keystone
|
Anand
Bhambhwani
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Pittsburgh, PA
/
Mt. Lebanon
|
Blake
Burns
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Jefferson, OH
/
Jefferson Area
|
Jacob
Carnovale
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
St. Marys, PA
/
Elk County Catholic
|
Austin
Carpinello
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
McDowell
|
Amory
Coleman-Reeves
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
Cathedral Prep
|
Nolan
Cumberland
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rimersburg, PA
/
Union
|
Islam
Daghestani
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Meadville, PA
/
Meadville Area
|
Elijah
Dangrow
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Greenville, PA
/
Greenville
|
Aidan
Domencic
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Cranberry Township, PA
/
Seneca Valley
|
Chris
Drozynski
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Stoneboro, PA
/
Lakeview
|
Kurt
Eberhardt
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Gibsonia, PA
/
Hampton
|
Xavier
Garmony
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Kresgeville, PA
/
Pleasant Valley
|
Jack
Georgetson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Aliquippa, PA
/
Hopewell
|
Wes
Good
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fairview, PA
/
Fairview
|
Kyle
Grimm
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Beaver, PA
/
Beaver Area
|
Kevin
Ingros
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Punxsutawney, PA
/
Punxsutawney
|
Isaac
Jones
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Union City, PA
/
Union City Area
|
Nate
Jones
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Union City, PA
/
Union City Area
|
Nick
Lachut
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Pittsburgh, PA
/
Baldwin
|
Jake
Lehotsky
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
Fort LeBoeuf
|
Matt
Michael
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
Iroquois
|
Phoenix
Myers
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
Seneca
|
Mason
Nolan
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Chicora, PA
/
Karns City
|
Michael
Nye
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
Iroquois
|
Adam
Park
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Saint Mary's, PA
/
Saint Mary's
|
Sam
Pischera
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Falconer, NY
/
Falconer
|
Nick
Post
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Union City, PA
/
Seneca
|
Jake
Rose
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
Iroquois
|
Devin
Ross
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Shenango Township, PA
/
Shenango
|
Braeden
Smith
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
Seneca
|
Evan
States
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Punxsutawney, PA
/
Punxsutawney
|
Kevin
Stebick
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waterford, PA
/
Fort LeBoeuf
|
Eric
Stehlik
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Northport, NY
/
Northport
|
Antonio
Stello
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Punxsutawney, PA
/
Punxsutawney
|
Justin
Straight
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Pittsburgh, PA
/
Upper Saint Clair
|
Nick
Temel
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Conneaut Lake
/
Conneaut Area
|
Zachary
Tingley
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Stoneboro, PA
/
Lakeview
|
Ben
Wright
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
New Sewickley, PA
/
Freedom Area
|