Archive Rosters
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2023-24 Behrend Men's Swimming and Diving Roster
Jax
Abele
Year:
Sr.
Ht.:
6-2
Events:
Free
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
Iroquois
Jacob
Bailey
Year:
Sr.
Ht.:
5-8
Events:
IM/Fly/Free
Hometown/High School:
Murrysville, PA
/
Franklin Regional
Tim
Compton
Year:
Jr.
Ht.:
5-11
Events:
Fly/IM/Free
Hometown/High School:
Pittsburgh, PA
/
North Allegheny
Jackson
Currier
Year:
Fr.
Ht.:
5-8
Events:
Free
Hometown/High School:
North East, PA
/
North East
Evan
Del Signore
Year:
Fr.
Ht.:
6-0
Events:
Free
Hometown/High School:
Trafford, PA
/
Penn Trafford
Jacob
Earley
Year:
So.
Ht.:
6-3
Events:
Diving
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
Harbor Creek
Russell
Falls
Year:
So.
Ht.:
5-6
Events:
Fly/IM
Hometown/High School:
Washington, PA
/
Peters Township
Glenn
Fowkes
Year:
Fr.
Ht.:
5-10
Events:
Back/Free
Hometown/High School:
Vandergrift, PA
/
Kiski Area
Owen
Grubbs
Year:
So.
Ht.:
6-0
Events:
Free/Back
Hometown/High School:
Ohioville, PA
/
Ohioville
David
Hauptman
Year:
So.
Ht.:
5-11
Events:
Breaststroke/IM
Hometown/High School:
Titusville, PA
/
Titusville
Owen
Kagle
Year:
So.
Ht.:
6-2
Events:
Free
Hometown/High School:
Bridgeville, PA
/
Chartiers Valley
Ryan
Kelly
Year:
Fr.
Ht.:
5-10
Events:
Free/Back/IM
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
Mercyhurst Prep
Alexander
Kremin
Year:
Fr.
Ht.:
6-0
Events:
Free
Hometown/High School:
Dublin, OH
/
Dublin Jerome
Jeremy
Michrina
Year:
Fr.
Ht.:
5-9
Events:
Diving
Hometown/High School:
Canonsburg, PA
/
Canon-McMillan
Ronan
Murphy
Year:
Jr.
Ht.:
5-10
Events:
Fly/IM
Hometown/High School:
Fredonia, NY
/
Fredonia
Cody
Nikolai
Year:
Sr.
Ht.:
5-9
Events:
Free
Hometown/High School:
Erie, PA
/
Erie High
Mike
Pazuchanics
Year:
Jr.
Ht.:
5-10
Events:
Breaststroke/IM
Hometown/High School:
McMurray, PA
/
Peters Township
Will
Perham
Year:
So.
Ht.:
5-9
Events:
Breaststroke/IM
Hometown/High School:
Upper St. Clair, PA
/
Upper St. Clair
Shane
Rupert
Year:
So.
Ht.:
5-9
Events:
Free
Hometown/High School:
Gibsonia, PA
/
Pine-Richland
Nevin
Rutherford
Year:
So.
Ht.:
5-9
Events:
Fly/Back
Hometown/High School:
Elizabethtown, PA
/
Elizabethtown
Dan
Tanaskovic
Year:
Sr.
Ht.:
6-1
Events:
Free/Back
Hometown/High School:
Aliquippa, PA
/
Central Valley
Anthony
Tumino
Year:
So.
Ht.:
6-0
Events:
Free/Back
Hometown/High School:
Hershey, PA
/
Hershey
Ethan
Turner
Year:
So.
Ht.:
5-11
Events:
Free
Hometown/High School:
Gettysburg, PA
/
Gettysburg
Jacob
Wessel
Year:
Fr.
Ht.:
5-9
Events:
Breast/Free
Hometown/High School:
Belle Vernon, PA
/
Belle Vernon
Ryan
Willis
Year:
So.
Ht.:
6-0
Events:
Breast/Fly/IM
Hometown/High School:
State College, PA
/
State College